Social Security disability judge approval rates 2018

This chart is a searchable database showing the 2018 approval rates for administrative law judges (ALJs) deciding Social Security disability cases nationwide. The statistics come from Social Security public data for fiscal year 2018. The approval rate is awards divided by total cases for that ALJ in the named hearing office. ALJs with cases in more than one hearing office will have more than one entry. Cases that are not awards or denials are dismissals. You may use the search bar to filter by judge or hearing office, and you may click on a column header to sort the data by any column.

ALJ Nationwide Approval Rates 2018

Administrative
Law Judge
OfficeTotal
Cases
Total ALJ
Cases All
Offices
AwardsDenialsApproval
Rate
Aliberti, LouisAKRON OH52752727515552%
Beatty, Gregory MAKRON OH53253217826533%
Ciccolini, Thomas AAKRON OH6016014548476%
Goodrich, Paula JAKRON OH50750724419248%
Knapp, AmandaAKRON OH182182678637%
Lohr, MaryAKRON OH50650625216750%
Raeber, JeffreyAKRON OH41641617813843%
Schmitz, Michael FAKRON OH52052017225333%
Sheperd, ReubenAKRON OH50350322220644%
Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH63063027423243%
Smoot, SusanAKRON OH50850820121540%
Ba-Yunus, Asad M.ALBANY52652618526135%
Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY5215213239962%
Colpitts, Donald RALBANY1363010%
Eiler, Kathleen HALBANY1375010%
Farrell, John GALBANY48848824615150%
Firestone, Scott CALBANY118810100%
Jarvis, ValenciaALBANY1284010%
Johnson, Charlie MALBANY130468506838%
Kelly, Paul FALBANY5175173428066%
LeCours, BrianALBANY59059025223543%
Marcus, Michelle SALBANY1861861084058%
Neumann, David FALBANY50450424913549%
Patane, ArthurALBANY51051025015549%
Soltes, Jr., Andrew J.ALBANY51451421121041%
Sparks, MaryALBANY3663662603371%
Stephan, Carl EALBANY51251224516848%
Wright, RobertALBANY4884883039562%
Young, Duane DALBANY1190010%
Ballengee, BenALBUQUERQUE37437418414649%
Burke, James AALBUQUERQUE6746745257578%
Farris, AnnALBUQUERQUE46346320017843%
Gerstner, ColeALBUQUERQUE55255219826636%
Gontis, StephenALBUQUERQUE39139113918136%
Holappa, Jeffrey NALBUQUERQUE132350872266%
Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE53753717825833%
Lindsay, Michelle KALBUQUERQUE40940922113954%
Pardo, Raul CALBUQUERQUE50650628614757%
Richter, LillianALBUQUERQUE36336313716238%
Upshall Jr, FrederickALBUQUERQUE44644625210457%
Weiss, EricALBUQUERQUE44344320316046%
Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA52652617122333%
Akers, JanetALEXANDRIA145259338523%
DeLoach, Rowena EALEXANDRIA56956924120742%
Fields, Kim AALEXANDRIA54554518123033%
Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA63063031617350%
Hansen, HollyALEXANDRIA55055017323031%
Latham, Carol LALEXANDRIA54054013025524%
Molinar, Kathleen SALEXANDRIA50750726914053%
Ragona, Lawrence TALEXANDRIA55855813128223%
Schwartz, Stanley MALEXANDRIA34325171550%
Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA50650614524129%
Wood, PaulALEXANDRIA52252214623928%
Hebda, Paul TANCHORAGE3943945620914%
LaCara, CeciliaANCHORAGE4034035219713%
Alexander, Kyle CATLANTA DOWNTOWN37237210615228%
Allen, McArthurATLANTA DOWNTOWN13244138%
Bryant, Leroy CATLANTA DOWNTOWN2447515963%
Childs, J. SATLANTA DOWNTOWN2333591254254%
Dabreu, O. LisaATLANTA DOWNTOWN364414239%
Dula, Melinda LATLANTA DOWNTOWN49449423316647%
Embree, Glenn MATLANTA DOWNTOWN4764763484373%
Flanagan, Brendan FATLANTA DOWNTOWN3263266415520%
Flowers, Nikki AATLANTA DOWNTOWN4524522637058%
Guard, ChristineATLANTA DOWNTOWN244553313%
Hurley, GwenATLANTA DOWNTOWN32836811314534%
Jackson, Jr., Robert TATLANTA DOWNTOWN4384383096271%
Littlefield, Suzanne AATLANTA DOWNTOWN50550521318542%
McHenry, Laura GATLANTA DOWNTOWN209209945445%
McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN42042016415339%
Milanes, Juan EATLANTA DOWNTOWN2582581079641%
Morriss, Edward TATLANTA DOWNTOWN1544010%
Murray, S. CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN53853828915454%
Narvil, Jeffrey CATLANTA DOWNTOWN66183050%
Palenske, Robin RATLANTA DOWNTOWN41541617713443%
Allen, McArthurATLANTA NORTH200244925446%
Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH55255223819943%
Boren, CurtisATLANTA NORTH45345321116947%
Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH5035038729217%
Childs, J. SATLANTA NORTH126359644951%
Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH60560522024236%
Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH4134132816568%
Dabreu, O. LisaATLANTA NORTH6444267%
Ehlenbeck, StevenATLANTA NORTH43343315219535%
Fleming, LoranzoATLANTA NORTH111469405736%
GARMON, OLLIEATLANTA NORTH1761881231070%
Hart, Melinda KATLANTA NORTH1504010%
Lamb, SteveATLANTA NORTH34034016311648%
Lowther, SheilaATLANTA NORTH7665171%
Spivey, VerleyATLANTA NORTH5151301459%
Waitsman, Frederick RATLANTA NORTH35635617911750%
Washington, CalvinATLANTA NORTH53853936311367%
Baker Jr, RobertBALTIMORE50752225916051%
Ball, GaryBALTIMORE40240216512741%
Bellamy, KristiBALTIMORE30333121540%
Carlos, TierneyBALTIMORE50350324217748%
Crawford, MichelleBALTIMORE1861861044556%
Edwards, Donna MBALTIMORE53153123119244%
Farnes, MilagrosBALTIMORE5175173119960%
Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE5395393598367%
Harris, L.BALTIMORE44544522911751%
Howard, DierdraBALTIMORE2092091048050%
Neely, Donald KBALTIMORE50350325413250%
Olmscheid, Melvin GBALTIMORE51051025613650%
Ortis, JesusBALTIMORE2274101045%
Self, LeishaBALTIMORE47547522114847%
Ulan, JaniceBALTIMORE2482511354954%
Arkoosh, John CBILLINGS2222221026446%
Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS50150127013054%
Hartford, Lloyd EBILLINGS5454133424%
Inama, Christopher RBILLINGS3993999916025%
Kelley, Michele MBILLINGS3893899819225%
Kilroy, Michael ABILLINGS45945916719136%
Marchioro, StephenBILLINGS40440412217830%
Opp, Richard ABILLINGS43843821113548%
Pugrud, Jessica HBILLINGS4141221354%
Willis, DavidBILLINGS39639611817030%
Wolff, Russell BBILLINGS2352357910934%
Brown, Cynthia WBIRMINGHAM54854825018746%
Brownfield, Michael LBIRMINGHAM38238219710452%
Copeland, Denise ABIRMINGHAM41441422611255%
Dougherty, BrianBIRMINGHAM3510030%
Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM46270017817639%
Hagler, Renee BBIRMINGHAM44744713721531%
Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM50050019920040%
Horton, David LBIRMINGHAM43243218121142%
Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM46346317518438%
Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM53453423421044%
Lawson, WilliamBIRMINGHAM60560539012564%
MacKenzie, Bruce WBIRMINGHAM2172174515121%
Martin, PerryBIRMINGHAM60160123725139%
McDonald, Sheila EBIRMINGHAM64064021030733%
Merchant, George WBIRMINGHAM56256216830830%
Munford, Jerome LBIRMINGHAM38338313618436%
Rachal, Steven MBIRMINGHAM51451912726725%
Reeves, RonaldBIRMINGHAM40440413818134%
Vincent, Jill LolleyBIRMINGHAM5454262848%
Camp, Noran JBOSTON41441421712452%
Driscoll, Daniel JBOSTON50150119520639%
Fulton, Stephen CBOSTON43243216317538%
Hogan, Henry JBOSTON41341314918336%
Hurley, FrancisBOSTON3783781949751%
Kelly, Robert JBOSTON41241223411357%
Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON48048020017242%
Morgan, Aaron MBOSTON9652522%
Packer, James HBOSTON44644622413350%
Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON191191786241%
Rodgers, SujataBOSTON50550515324930%
Ross, William TBOSTON48648621916945%
Sax, Carol ABOSTON2842841745061%
Teehan, SeanBOSTON42342310420325%
Feuer, EliasBRONX35135111614633%
Kanner, Brian GBRONX48148121816745%
Kearns, JamesBRONX2330716570%
Levine, Alexander GBRONX49149123413548%
Neugebauer, LynnBRONX45745722613649%
Schiro, Kimberly LBRONX40940918112744%
Shire, Miriam LBRONX44344317216839%
Walters, Selwyn SBRONX47547519513241%
Weiss, Zachary SBRONX38538519310250%
Baird, BryceBUFFALO41141115616138%
Bell, StephanBUFFALO95593494352%
Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO50350316422133%
Devlin, Michael WBUFFALO3253215647%
Georger, PaulBUFFALO45445414421232%
Glazer, Eric LBUFFALO8383402948%
Gohr, LynetteBUFFALO45545612422627%
Herrero-Jaarsma, MariaBUFFALO45445417016337%
Jones, Melissa LBUFFALO3203209714430%
Kearns, JamesBUFFALO3130722671%
Mattimore, MaryBUFFALO42242215818437%
McGuan, Timothy MBUFFALO42542518613844%
Seeley, SharonBUFFALO146146568038%
Weir, William MBUFFALO45145116618337%
Zahm, Marilyn DBUFFALO5858182631%
Allen, McArthurCHARLESTON SC92442422%
Chase, Ethan ACHARLESTON SC46146118113939%
Christ, MarcusCHARLESTON SC48448418016237%
Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC41941916716640%
Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC3343344718814%
Guard, ChristineCHARLESTON SC43145517017239%
LaFata, RichardCHARLESTON SC35735715210843%
McFadden-Elmore, PeggyCHARLESTON SC43643616414238%
Mincey, DanetteCHARLESTON SC3323321558047%
Molleur, John TCHARLESTON SC1853854910626%
Morriss, Edward TCHARLESTON SC54354412726323%
Scott, James HCHARLESTON SC3013012022967%
Sweeda, RonaldCHARLESTON SC51951917321633%
Taylor, Linda DCHARLESTON SC37737712415233%
Vogel, Richard LCHARLESTON SC231231699530%
Watson, Carl BCHARLESTON SC43843818716443%
Bawolek, Valerie ACHARLESTON WV55355332511459%
Brown, NathanCHARLESTON WV2662667812129%
Buel, Sr., Toby JCHARLESTON WV52052031811861%
Crislip, M DCHARLESTON WV52152129113856%
Hostovich, JulianneCHARLESTON WV56956922925440%
Johnson, Jon KCHARLESTON WV45045026610759%
Martin, Lisa BCHARLESTON WV6524000%
Paxton, William RCHARLESTON WV3383381739651%
Pesaresi, GinaCHARLESTON WV97440453746%
Read, DavidCHARLESTON WV26852511110741%
Rodgers, RaymondCHARLESTON WV70470831527245%
Serafin, Francine ACHARLESTON WV226226928441%
Tilley, Sabrina MCHARLESTON WV48948925911753%
Egan, RobertCHARLOTTE2092091353965%
Foley, Kevin FCHARLOTTE2732731378750%
Frye, D. RandallCHARLOTTE53953932410460%
Fun, DarrellCHARLOTTE46646622316248%
Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE49749718619437%
Hicks, Clinton CCHARLOTTE42542520610448%
Huggins, Randall DCHARLOTTE4484482877764%
Jacobson, Todd DCHARLOTTE45545520713745%
Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE45945925911256%
McMillion, Benjamin RCHARLOTTE50250226113052%
Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE4584585527412%
Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE47247223514250%
Sims, Wendell MCHARLOTTE46346319915443%
Stefanelli, ValorieCHARLOTTE49149121015843%
Annos, Theodore WCHARLOTTESVILLE50050020519041%
Kilbane, Brian PCHARLOTTESVILLE18181176%
Munday, H.CHARLOTTESVILLE44444413620631%
Nagel, StephanieCHARLOTTESVILLE49249217923236%
Nunez, MariaCHARLOTTESVILLE132713623%
O'Hara, Mark ACHARLOTTESVILLE2622624515017%
Peltzer, Mary CCHARLOTTESVILLE50550522119444%
Rippel, Brian BCHARLOTTESVILLE55355321623439%
Robinson, KarenCHARLOTTESVILLE50250223718447%
Smith, Susan GCHARLOTTESVILLE92597226424%
Benedict, Lauren LCHATTANOOGA52352325216248%
Case, John ECHATTANOOGA52952934611565%
Chambers, Henry H.CHATTANOOGA5595593867869%
Gray, William OCHATTANOOGA47047027113858%
Jobe, CareyCHATTANOOGA49049024915051%
Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA53053027118051%
Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA50250223717647%
McGrath, FrederickCHATTANOOGA67167135719853%
Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA50350315722431%
Pierce, Katie HCHATTANOOGA40440420911952%
Saindon, AngelaCHATTANOOGA52852827313852%
Soto, EduardoCHATTANOOGA1651651243175%
Swan, Michael RCHATTANOOGA4954953058962%
Anglada, JoseCHICAGO50950924316548%
Barezky, Bonny SCHICAGO5435433847071%
Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO50650614824529%
Garelick, JordanCHICAGO38838816314742%
Kelsey, Roxanne JCHICAGO3300000%
Laskaris, BillCHICAGO50650615622431%
Logan, MichaelCHICAGO3723722257560%
Mellman, NathanCHICAGO50650616824033%
Saame, BrianCHICAGO192192707936%
Santiago, Melissa MCHICAGO2812909614834%
Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO51451421820642%
Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO50250223019446%
Wardell, LaurieCHICAGO52252215026729%
Wenzel, WilliamCHICAGO166166923855%
Woltering, LukeCHICAGO50350323419947%
Bivins, Renita KCINCINNATI3443456519419%
Boylan, Peter JCINCINNATI61461425123541%
Diggs, WilliamCINCINNATI52852825814849%
Flynn, Robert WCINCINNATI3353351828154%
Jamison, PeterCINCINNATI35493151143%
King, KristenCINCINNATI3303301769253%
Masterson, AubriCINCINNATI46556625811455%
Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI2482481038642%
Nguyen, Thuy-Anh TCINCINNATI45845815023333%
Prince, John MCINCINNATI40940921311352%
Shaughnessy, AnneCINCINNATI43143118514843%
Tindale, Christopher SCINCINNATI47547514124830%
Wilson, KennethCINCINNATI3433432094661%
Andreas, FrederickCLEVELAND50450419921439%
Beekman, PeterCLEVELAND55655617128031%
Budney, AmyCLEVELAND47347319118340%
Canfield, Scott RCLEVELAND42242210223824%
Giuffre, Susan GCLEVELAND4124128025419%
Hajjar, Joseph GCLEVELAND50250210929822%
Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND51651627016552%
Kearney, Keith JCLEVELAND47547515521733%
Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND53153113230925%
Loesel, Pamela ECLEVELAND51551518122035%
Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND52252216523132%
Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND3873875824615%
McClelland, MartinCLEVELAND131133426432%
Roscoe, George DCLEVELAND37337311215630%
Rose, Joseph ACLEVELAND54554525619247%
Vallowe, JosephCLEVELAND51051025116349%
Westley, EricCLEVELAND50550518520637%
Boudreau, Debra LCOLORADO SPRINGS50650616519033%
Burgchardt, Kathryn DCOLORADO SPRINGS51151124416948%
Davis, Diane SCOLORADO SPRINGS3540020%
Fellabaum, Jennifer MCOLORADO SPRINGS55055019621536%
Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS47847812521026%
Kawalek, Matthew CCOLORADO SPRINGS50950915124330%
MacMurray, Ann FCOLORADO SPRINGS29230010512536%
Musseman, WilliamCOLORADO SPRINGS61561510728917%
Schuman, Kurt DCOLORADO SPRINGS38338913114034%
Bell, StephanCOLUMBIA MO49859318820638%
Boorady, Carol LCOLUMBIA MO61761717631029%
Laba, SherianneCOLUMBIA MO1086000%
LeBlanc, DennisCOLUMBIA MO53753721420040%
Meyr, GeraldCOLUMBIA MO56856825219344%
Pico, Gerardo RCOLUMBIA MO52377201338%
Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO55655619023234%
Wingate Campbell, KelliCOLUMBIA MO61361324625040%
Asseff, Brent TCOLUMBIA SC1941941243264%
Christian, Frederick WCOLUMBIA SC2662661496456%
Conover, Arthur LCOLUMBIA SC50350328312056%
Craven, AmandaCOLUMBIA SC48448430011862%
Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC50550524017948%
Fleming, RonaldCOLUMBIA SC2812871515354%
Garves, BrianCOLUMBIA SC48948921120343%
Herin, Jr., Walter CCOLUMBIA SC52252223617545%
Jamison, PeterCOLUMBIA SC45849325113755%
Martin, John RCOLUMBIA SC3953952515864%
McCoy, NancyCOLUMBIA SC40140121911655%
Shoenholz, Jonathan TCOLUMBIA SC166166973558%
Taylor, William FCOLUMBIA SC55162033711961%
Vineyard, JoshuaCOLUMBIA SC44044018218141%
Vinson, Flora LCOLUMBIA SC43143223313554%
Earnhart, Jason CCOLUMBUS52452414825028%
Eppler, Rita SCOLUMBUS5252141127%
Flottman, Irma JCOLUMBUS50050028413557%
Gates, TimothyCOLUMBUS55255220924138%
Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS50450416423233%
Keller, Timothy GCOLUMBUS43943910821225%
Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS43843817118439%
Moldafsky, GregoryCOLUMBUS37368102027%
Shailer, John LCOLUMBUS1711711212171%
Southern, HeidiCOLUMBUS2202201285158%
Southern, NoceebaCOLUMBUS58358324323342%
Wang, Thomas LCOLUMBUS44644612824029%
Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS40740714818236%
Amos, B. TCOVINGTON GA49549520518741%
Bivins, Renita KCOVINGTON GA134510100%
Davis, L. ECOVINGTON GA50650631311162%
Donaldson, AngelaCOVINGTON GA50050022117744%
Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA50250213926928%
Hart, Melinda KCOVINGTON GA5035042918358%
Jordan III, WyllyCOVINGTON GA143143683148%
McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA50850822515744%
McDonald, Dana ECOVINGTON GA2793011456252%
Washington, CalvinCOVINGTON GA153910100%
Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA34034011313933%
Allen, ChandrekaCREVE COEUR37837812015932%
Barber, Robin JCREVE COEUR47647618915940%
Cosentino, JulianCREVE COEUR3783782585968%
DeWoskin, HenryCREVE COEUR50150116521133%
Hanan, BradleyCREVE COEUR61761729914748%
Hopkins, RichardCREVE COEUR50450416119632%
Imsland, LoriCREVE COEUR56456420521636%
Key, ChristalCREVE COEUR54454414926727%
Kumpe, William ECREVE COEUR120120793966%
Mueller, KorenCREVE COEUR156407387924%
Murdock, AlexisCREVE COEUR133279682451%
O' Blennis, Robert GCREVE COEUR47747716718835%
Pico, Gerardo RCREVE COEUR4377040%
Winn, KarenCREVE COEUR50050019617539%
Brounoff, J. MDALLAS DOWNTOWN41941921811352%
Brower, Charles LDALLAS DOWNTOWN1486010%
Carvalho, Sherrill A. LDALLAS DOWNTOWN41646318317444%
Collins, PeriDALLAS DOWNTOWN3433433618010%
Deramus, Osly F.DALLAS DOWNTOWN38313141637%
Estrada, JanisDALLAS DOWNTOWN2952951579353%
Johnson, Mary EDALLAS DOWNTOWN53453426716450%
Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN54254323319243%
Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN42042022012452%
Lessis, James WDALLAS DOWNTOWN66966931824148%
Linehan, JamesDALLAS DOWNTOWN172210100%
Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN53253215826130%
Moore, C. F.DALLAS DOWNTOWN52652626612451%
Panter, MarjorieDALLAS DOWNTOWN44046111725127%
Sampson, William EDALLAS DOWNTOWN38939012917333%
Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN47147128410160%
Curran, DanielDALLAS NORTH58758725819044%
Davis, Donald RDALLAS NORTH37837811719831%
Dunlap, Elizabeth BDALLAS NORTH50350323217346%
Finnie, Michael EDALLAS NORTH52852819323537%
Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH5355353358463%
Henderson, John ADALLAS NORTH60960920926234%
Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH60960928320346%
Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH61261238911164%
Mendola, Mark JDALLAS NORTH237237969541%
Pate, Anne HDALLAS NORTH68168123730635%
Phillips, Derek NDALLAS NORTH70070046411066%
Schwartz, Stanley MDALLAS NORTH29132510912337%
Shilling, Ralph FDALLAS NORTH65765727024941%
Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH5935934623178%
Wheeler, Thomas JDALLAS NORTH60060020025133%
Adkins, StuartDAYTON43343318417442%
Barnes, Kevin RDAYTON53153126716650%
Hockensmith, MarkDAYTON31743410815634%
Kenyon, Gregory GDAYTON60460425524842%
Motta, Elizabeth ADAYTON130130359127%
Sanders, Deborah FDAYTON52452422120542%
Twilley, Laura SDAYTON45345322313449%
Bryant, Scott ADENVER47947919815941%
Dawson, Mark RDENVER53854221219739%
Denney, Debra JDENVER46246214918932%
Ginsberg, LynnDENVER41643216415839%
Hale, Cynthia KDENVER52252225016748%
Hugar, TerrenceDENVER47847817217036%
Inman, Thomas SDENVER43443417615841%
Justice, ErinDENVER61561517028128%
LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER48048017215936%
Laub, KathleenDENVER3353351439643%
Lawritson, Jon LDENVER33733713012439%
MacMurray, Ann FDENVER8300080%
McGovern, ShaneDENVER198457699435%
Mendelson, JamieDENVER50450410028220%
Millington, Jennifer BDENVER50150118817938%
Schuman, Kurt DDENVER6389000%
Simmons, Jennifer ADENVER3463461908455%
Burstein, Lauren GDETROIT41041013218932%
Dietz, AllisonDETROIT54354317724833%
Foley, Rita EDETROIT51251227114153%
Guyton, CarolDETROIT50750718123936%
LaRoche Jr., Roy EDETROIT51851815024529%
Leventer, JanDETROIT5225223796473%
Rabaut, John JDETROIT209210727534%
Tobin, ThereseDETROIT51951920222939%
Turner, JoyDETROIT52452432510162%
VanderHeide, Jeanne MDETROIT53853828415053%
White Richards, LatanyaDETROIT51851820420539%
White-Simmons, Crystal LDETROIT54254215828029%
Xenos, EliasDETROIT52952917624333%
Blount, NaKeishaDOVER224224947642%
Butler, Steven L.DOVER52152125314349%
Kurlander, William ADOVER108379395536%
Penca, JackDOVER40840811519228%
Reeves, AnthonyDOVER4164162377557%
BEDE, JASPER JELKINS PARK55355323817643%
Chain, Anne WELKINS PARK36936912913735%
Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK55855820622637%
Garrett, JamesELKINS PARK3133131545649%
Gehring, John FELKINS PARK39639618411346%
Hoback, RyanELKINS PARK50350318120636%
Mande, DeborahELKINS PARK53953922918442%
Marku, JayELKINS PARK56956919024333%
McAneney, VivianELKINS PARK38938919010149%
Oliver, HenryELKINS PARK3863862225658%
Rubini, Daniel LELKINS PARK41741720411349%
Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK50050023810348%
Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK51451417720834%
Strauss, Suanne SELKINS PARK109109613756%
Yatron, George CELKINS PARK72672629829341%
De Monbreum, Steven AEUGENE46046016216935%
Hobbs, B.EUGENE50450421120042%
Neiswanger, Ted WEUGENE28228212612145%
Rauenzahn, MaryKayEUGENE42542519612046%
Spaulding, Robert FEUGENE2932931328645%
Sullivan, John DEUGENE57557523121240%
Triplett, MarkEUGENE55255216127329%
Watson, ElizabethEUGENE50750720219940%
Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE52752722119742%
Asbille, Robert CEVANSTON50750732411364%
Bassett, Lovert FEVANSTON5605603349460%
Bretthauer, Cynthia MEVANSTON35535514712441%
Dadabo, DanielEVANSTON51051028515656%
Halperin, Linda SEVANSTON9494613365%
Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON52352318022734%
Johnson, LanaEVANSTON51651620622140%
Kendall, PatriciaEVANSTON33133114913845%
Lewin, LeeEVANSTON41541517516242%
Miller, Barry AEVANSTON36636619811254%
Plunkett, KevinEVANSTON50250218023236%
Vodak, KevinEVANSTON44744717818140%
Wascher, James DEVANSTON37437417014545%
Eastham, Jeffrey LEVANSVILLE208208944945%
Janney, Stuart TEVANSVILLE37037017014946%
Martin, Kevin REVANSVILLE50750721118342%
Onderak, Matthias DEVANSVILLE50850820021239%
Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE52152126515951%
Worrall, Michael SEVANSVILLE52352324918548%
Yoder, Jason REVANSVILLE50750725318950%
Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO29546912610743%
Balter, Michael NFARGO25848511010143%
Bellamy, KristiFARGO2933331716358%
Busick, Denzel RFARGO61761739913765%
Hlaudy, RichardFARGO50051324419349%
Hogan, William LFARGO39840015417639%
Holappa, Jeffrey NFARGO218350789236%
Labrum, Robert JFARGO2127281138%
Larsen, Hallie EFARGO36654115112541%
Olson, LyleFARGO41744414316934%
Rosten, BrendaFARGO54054029615855%
Santiago, Melissa MFARGO92903433%
Stuber, ChrisFARGO99527356235%
Weathers, EnaFARGO1333000%
Adams, RebeccaFAYETTEVILLE NC4744743525474%
Booth III, JosephFAYETTEVILLE NC45845816520436%
Borda, Eric WFAYETTEVILLE NC37743722810960%
Dorman, ClintFAYETTEVILLE NC4314382409156%
Hill, VincentFAYETTEVILLE NC53353323719944%
Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC54454427116950%
Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC37337318714050%
Preston, SusanFAYETTEVILLE NC52252229414556%
Stone, MargoFAYETTEVILLE NC56556533014658%
Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC3433431748151%
Vinson, Flora LFAYETTEVILLE NC1432010%
Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC53153118923136%
Ziercher, Mark CFAYETTEVILLE NC2612619612337%
Dunn, Michael RFLINT40140118614446%
Fallis, Kevin WFLINT47447416521335%
Kurtz, DavidFLINT188506876246%
Mattia, Christopher JFLINT189538757740%
ODonnell, MargaretFLINT51351322719244%
Quandt, NicoleFLINT40340317214843%
Sloss, Andrew GFLINT55555520423537%
Sobrino, ReginaFLINT53853826517949%
Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE49749713826528%
Green, Gloria WFLORENCE59459431016652%
Grimes, JamesFLORENCE125446662853%
Lewis, Jason AFLORENCE180180816145%
Richey, MalletteFLORENCE51151117521134%
Weaver, Cynthia GFLORENCE4194197919619%
Williams, Lori JFLORENCE43643615118035%
Wright, Douglas AFLORENCE4604603028766%
Anschuetz, EricFORT MYERS FL43443413721032%
Arnold, Charles JFORT MYERS FL4774773167466%
Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL49549525515252%
Northington, Maria CFORT MYERS FL48548522817947%
Reamon, William GFORT MYERS FL40559014118735%
Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL47081225%
Young, Duane DFORT MYERS FL1891901035354%
Davis, Harold DFORT SMITH50250222219644%
Jones, BillFORT SMITH53753723023643%
Murdock, AlexisFORT SMITH141279765554%
Neel, Glenn AFORT SMITH52052027116652%
Shilling, CliffordFORT SMITH53353318027934%
Starr, Edward MFORT SMITH58458418830232%
Adamo, GenevieveFORT WAYNE46846816026134%
Carlton, JohnFORT WAYNE47347314925032%
Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE38338312918634%
Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE46846824914253%
Neary, Steven JFORT WAYNE3232171553%
Pierson, William DFORT WAYNE48348319820341%
Roberson, FredricFORT WAYNE47347318123138%
Rouf, ArmanFORT WAYNE3465019819828%
Thompson, Sherry DFORT WAYNE3171233%
Batik, KevinFORT WORTH52052010429720%
Bowen, Carol KFORT WORTH52852815726130%
Carvalho, Sherrill A. LFORT WORTH474638517%
Cima, BrockFORT WORTH51051016424732%
Green, Herbert JFORT WORTH50050025017850%
Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH50850820223440%
King, Ward DFORT WORTH41341312420130%
Marcy, Larry CFORT WORTH55155129114053%
Panter, MarjorieFORT WORTH214614619%
Raines, Jack WFORT WORTH54854825018746%
Van Dyck, ChristopherFORT WORTH48448417820837%
Daughtry, John RFRANKLIN TN52752729316056%
Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN27151011710043%
Heath, Shannon HFRANKLIN TN54754711931922%
Lucas, BrianFRANKLIN TN60060022425137%
Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN56256230815455%
Neuhoff, Elizabeth PFRANKLIN TN58758723527140%
Patterson, Troy MFRANKLIN TN59859827624146%
Reap, J. DFRANKLIN TN64564530924348%
Roberts-Reap, Linda GaiFRANKLIN TN58258229015850%
Shimer, Scott CFRANKLIN TN35231033%
Turner, Marty SFRANKLIN TN67167130825446%
Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO46546623413350%
Frost-Wolf, JoyceFRESNO50650616426832%
Madsen, Sharon LFRESNO39739712121830%
Meyer, RuxanaFRESNO43543514422133%
Septer, ScotFRESNO48448420119142%
Snelling, Timothy SFRESNO45445419919944%
Stewart, Nancy MFRESNO43043023813655%
Surh, MatildaFRESNO36545410022427%
Trunick, JohnFRESNO2383611417259%
Alonso, Sylvia HFT LAUDERDALE46946910427122%
Anderson, ThurmanFT LAUDERDALE41341322111054%
Andres, JamesFT LAUDERDALE43243218414243%
Brennan, MaryFT LAUDERDALE47247217419037%
Carr, MichaelFT LAUDERDALE7511040%
Cartledge, James CFT LAUDERDALE106497170%
Cyrus, SarahFT LAUDERDALE203203916445%
D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE48648620615542%
De Gruy, ElizabethFT LAUDERDALE3401000%
Evans, M. DFT LAUDERDALE8787234826%
Firestone, Scott CFT LAUDERDALE41883075%
Gill, RobertFT LAUDERDALE3673672026955%
Hansen, DennisFT LAUDERDALE370030100%
Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE43843821312749%
Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE2832847511927%
Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE42842812822730%
Labrum, Robert JFT LAUDERDALE3272000%
Lowther, SheilaFT LAUDERDALE4663175%
Mannes, MichaelFT LAUDERDALE25411050%
Martin, Lisa BFT LAUDERDALE55242340%
Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE43543515917037%
Palenske, Robin RFT LAUDERDALE141610100%
Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE40240214116035%
Perez-Gonzalez, JoseFT LAUDERDALE4264262577960%
Richardson, Mary EFT LAUDERDALE54483160%
Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE50750726312052%
Spurlin, RobertFT LAUDERDALE233233987542%
Thompson, MichelleFT LAUDERDALE106008180%
Turner, BrianFT LAUDERDALE4494492668559%
Wexler, April MFT LAUDERDALE11392149%
Wolfe, RebeccaFT LAUDERDALE35492167%
Condon, Michael SGRAND RAPIDS52852816326231%
Grit, Donna JGRAND RAPIDS46146115919434%
Harmon, Cynthia SGRAND RAPIDS59359321026835%
Himebaugh, KevinGRAND RAPIDS2372371085946%
Johnson, Douglas WGRAND RAPIDS1831831015955%
Kurtz, DavidGRAND RAPIDS31850612814640%
Ohanesian, Nicholas MGRAND RAPIDS56656624321343%
Raterink, DennisGRAND RAPIDS206206995348%
Reamon, William GGRAND RAPIDS185590489926%
Smisek, Sarah RGRAND RAPIDS56256225919346%
Brock, Nancy LGREENSBORO47347325712954%
Cavadi, Michelle DGREENSBORO47247225015053%
Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO74381614%
Evans, Helen OGREENSBORO150150902260%
Firestone, Scott CGREENSBORO183188915250%
Graham, E. NormanGREENSBORO4004002973274%
Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO51551528314155%
Johnson, FrederickGREENSBORO45045025911958%
Seidman, MarcGREENSBORO40640624910161%
Stein, Daniel JGREENSBORO4484482689960%
Wordsworth, PaulaGREENSBORO39151524011861%
Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE32232213114441%
Hess, Thaddeus JGREENVILLE54854825919847%
Jordan, AliceGREENVILLE45145119017342%
Martin, James MGREENVILLE53453424818446%
Paschall, Ann G.GREENVILLE61761732619453%
Peace, Jerry WGREENVILLE45245216719937%
Petri, J.GREENVILLE52652618723436%
Walter, NicholasGREENVILLE47447420916944%
Wilson, Gregory M.GREENVILLE36736710019127%
Brady, Edward LHARRISBURG150410100%
Bridges, CharlesHARRISBURG3403402024059%
Burock, TheodoreHARRISBURG40040015712339%
Cutter, Patrick SHARRISBURG4124122029349%
Guida, Richard EHARRISBURG68968917436525%
Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG54054016224430%
Neary, Lawrence JHARRISBURG51351320518140%
Oleyar, MikeHARRISBURG35573111631%
Riley, RandyHARRISBURG57357315025526%
Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG63863821028233%
Torres, Susan LHARRISBURG51551522017743%
Train, Peter VHARRISBURG44844825811558%
Zanotto, SharonHARRISBURG37737713811937%
Aletta, JohnHARTFORD3713717223219%
Alger, Ryan AHARTFORD53853818722735%
Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD51851822920444%
Borre, Alexander PHARTFORD45845816422336%
McKenna, MichaelHARTFORD3134827818225%
Morgan, Aaron MHARTFORD6653250%
Noel, JohnHARTFORD52452419624037%
Sweeney, Edward FHARTFORD50250219620139%
Benedict, DavidHATTIESBURG55255217326231%
Burkes, Felicia DHATTIESBURG57257211831321%
Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG51651626115751%
Fraiser, JimHATTIESBURG52852814427527%
Gilmer, DouglasHATTIESBURG45545523611352%
Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG51051019022837%
Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG54954919524236%
Harbart, Michael DHATTIESBURG5075079529719%
Pearce, Charles CHATTIESBURG37437416117043%
Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG5055059030018%
Sullivan, Margaret MHATTIESBURG55155121320639%
White, GregoryHATTIESBURG50350314224828%
Williams, LanierHATTIESBURG51051012128724%
Hatfield, JeffreyHONOLULU57057035711263%
Lee, Gary JHONOLULU1581581241978%
Pease, Jesse JHONOLULU58958931118353%
Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON NORTH53953918126334%
Gutierrez, David RHOUSTON NORTH70070030828144%
Hebert, David JHOUSTON NORTH50650619221438%
Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH63263222030735%
Henry, Patricia CHOUSTON NORTH2220100%
Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH56856821124837%
Mariano-Jackson, EvangeHOUSTON NORTH54354321623840%
Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH60160119129632%
Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH54054015226128%
Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH57957921725737%
Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH61261221026434%
Whitney, Daniel EHOUSTON NORTH60860818029430%
Williams, Jr., Harry LHOUSTON NORTH32432414711445%
Allen, MatthewHOUSTON-BISSONNET45541225%
Anderson, Monica JHOUSTON-BISSONNET176176476827%
Beers, Caroline HHOUSTON-BISSONNET50450416923234%
Bennett, VincentHOUSTON-BISSONNET41041013916834%
Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON-BISSONNET247247908636%
Burdette, Robert NHOUSTON-BISSONNET59059022321438%
Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON-BISSONNET54254220622038%
Hodgson, JessicaHOUSTON-BISSONNET35053415713545%
Matthews, KellyHOUSTON-BISSONNET54354316725031%
Morris, Scott THOUSTON-BISSONNET31545511713937%
Strong, Helen FHOUSTON-BISSONNET50350322212744%
Suing, TimothyHOUSTON-BISSONNET51251224716348%
Suttles, Gary JHOUSTON-BISSONNET4664667726217%
Whetsel, MichelleHOUSTON-BISSONNET3125357115423%
Willy, Donald JHOUSTON-BISSONNET50250217920536%
Bernasconi, LauraHUNTINGTON WV1578010%
Crocker, BoyceHUNTINGTON WV30053413013343%
Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV65865828327843%
Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV48148112025925%
Morholt, NeilHUNTINGTON WV47747718320138%
Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV50650617126534%
Brown, Belinda JINDIANAPOLIS50350322518445%
de la Torre, Blanca BINDIANAPOLIS46646623115650%
Jordan, Ronald TINDIANAPOLIS52052028613755%
Kroenecke, Teresa AINDIANAPOLIS172548846249%
LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS43943923013552%
Mages, Daniel JINDIANAPOLIS51151129013857%
Mastin, JeffreyINDIANAPOLIS3795062396763%
Odell, Jody HINDIANAPOLIS56056027916450%
Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS2652651784967%
Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS60060029220149%
Velasquez, Albert JINDIANAPOLIS57457430615053%
Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS55355321923740%
Whitaker, T.INDIANAPOLIS52652622521543%
Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS48648618021337%
Brand, Marilyn RJACKSON MS60760721927336%
De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS39540116015141%
Guthrie, ClarenceJACKSON MS2387008013034%
Hollingsworth, WendyJACKSON MS2892899213832%
Hoover, Gwendolyn MJACKSON MS5335336336412%
Jones, BrianJACKSON MS57257223624841%
Kerstine, Edwin EJACKSON MS2972972262776%
Lowther, SheilaJACKSON MS36630100%
Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS57757716430528%
Narvil, Jeffrey CJACKSON MS61261821626635%
Shea, David JJACKSON MS3023029313331%
Stroud, Larry JJACKSON MS52852818023834%
Taylor, William FJACKSON MS66205183%
Thompson, MichelleJACKSON MS116008073%
Barlow, K.JACKSONVILLE50050022116744%
Calvarese, Stephen CJACKSONVILLE52452420421839%
Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE51851829412157%
Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE50650619320538%
Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE46146117318138%
Froehlich, Gregory JJACKSONVILLE3913919221424%
Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE51851817220633%
Hart, M.JACKSONVILLE43243214720034%
Hlaudy, RichardJACKSONVILLE135135538%
Hockensmith, MarkJACKSONVILLE114434483642%
Hogan, William LJACKSONVILLE24001050%
Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE31431410711834%
Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE42350015917438%
Lawrence, Joan AJACKSONVILLE7954357%
Meisburg, Jr., John MJACKSONVILLE4344342676862%
Olson, LyleJACKSONVILLE3444000%
Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE48248216122033%
Rachal, Steven MJACKSONVILLE55191320%
Terry, Ken BJACKSONVILLE50350317321534%
Thompson, Jr., John D.JACKSONVILLE36536510814330%
Thompson, MichelleJACKSONVILLE1600010%
Warner, MelissaJACKSONVILLE1614551181873%
Wexler, April MJACKSONVILLE3392030%
Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY53053028412854%
Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY4314312438856%
Freeman, BernadetteJERSEY CITY105014040%
Hollo, ElanaJERSEY CITY41357316914241%
Kearns, JamesJERSEY CITY2530715360%
Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY51351327314753%
Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY44044013020430%
Miller, Hilton RJERSEY CITY48048021418545%
Pesaresi, GinaJERSEY CITY34344017110550%
Russak, JackJERSEY CITY52852821918241%
Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY45445419615843%
Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY2114321135654%
Ball, NelisbethJOHNSTOWN2212215210124%
Dawson, Matthew CJOHNSTOWN168168397423%
Foster, LeeanneJOHNSTOWN36350217312348%
Fraser, John AJOHNSTOWN53953914627027%
Graffius, Donald MJOHNSTOWN44144117216439%
Henry, TracyJOHNSTOWN2121101048%
Labrum, Robert JJOHNSTOWN22721050%
Pillion, Marty RJOHNSTOWN172172813947%
Romeo, DavidJOHNSTOWN37356514816740%
Schueler, Jeffrey JJOHNSTOWN23481050%
Wexler, April MJOHNSTOWN132392425532%
Zadzilko, Raymond JJOHNSTOWN3953952537164%
Barnes-Williams, Janice EKANSAS CITY46746715119632%
Burrichter, Michael DKANSAS CITY165152213%
Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY50955619220238%
Cooke, Christine AKANSAS CITY46346317619838%
Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY59259221625236%
Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY53653621819641%
Gulick, ScotKANSAS CITY48548516023333%
Jung, P. HKANSAS CITY51151119520538%
Laba, SherianneKANSAS CITY4486241055%
Lehr, Michael AKANSAS CITY3373431897256%
McCarthy, Jack DKANSAS CITY41241220412950%
Mein, Christina YKANSAS CITY37037011219930%
Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY57957936612363%
Souza, Raymond LKANSAS CITY224320938842%
Staples, Richard NKANSAS CITY50350319520639%
Beeby, JimKINGSPORT36151233%
Davenport, Michael JKINGSPORT68368344217265%
Evans, III, George LKINGSPORT2412451247651%
Hogan, Gentry CKINGSPORT3473472624076%
Howard, Charles RKINGSPORT59559535217559%
Mangus, Tommye CKINGSPORT105327270%
Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT61361336818160%
Riley, Marshall DKINGSPORT5935934369474%
Schwartzberg, Sherman DKINGSPORT69369331924346%
White, Douglas GKINGSPORT5485484535383%
Alden, Randolph WKNOXVILLE2092091303562%
Beeby, JimKNOXVILLE61261527424045%
Bowling, EdwardKNOXVILLE43543516318237%
Burke, J. ElaineKNOXVILLE37537519810953%
Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE47547516921236%
Evans, III, George LKNOXVILLE4245000%
Grissom, K. DicksonKNOXVILLE49849830010560%
Heaton, Juliana PKNOXVILLE46846821718146%
Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE1911911183762%
Lawrence, Joan AKNOXVILLE8895355040%
Lefebvre, DonnaKNOXVILLE62162131519151%
Richardson, Mary EKNOXVILLE44344820816447%
Siegel, MarkKNOXVILLE43443418416842%
Spangler, ToddKNOXVILLE44044017720440%
Wirth, Andrea LKNOXVILLE3223229516530%
Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING51051029213057%
Blatnik, Lawrence ELANSING50250224617549%
Chavez, Robert JLANSING50250224618049%
Jones, Paul WLANSING62762717837228%
Kent, James JLANSING60360332216053%
Mamelka, Colleen MLANSING51751719122537%
Read, DavidLANSING2575251249648%
Rosenberg, Amy LLANSING51151122818845%
Walters, Thomas LLANSING115115535546%
Bennett, Norman LLAS VEGAS52752718825736%
Colpitts, Donald RLAS VEGAS3623632296663%
Cusker, JohnLAS VEGAS47247218120438%
Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS61161127124144%
Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS51551518723336%
Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS62262219532131%
Jenkins, Barry HLAS VEGAS54054022921942%
Vanderhoof, Gary LLAS VEGAS1701702312914%
Baird, Jonathan PLAWRENCE MA5355353508965%
Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA50850822116644%
Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA105105276126%
Bush, Ellen PLAWRENCE MA48848818218737%
Curley, BrianLAWRENCE MA30830812712041%
Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA51151124516648%
Eklund, EricLAWRENCE MA59559527421146%
French, Patricia MLAWRENCE MA54554516225730%
Morgan, Aaron MLAWRENCE MA565040%
Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON36836810418228%
Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON234534729131%
Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON52652619923438%
Isaacs, Davida HLEXINGTON44544518315841%
Jackson, Karen RLEXINGTON53553519325536%
Kleber, Kendra SLEXINGTON37437415214241%
Lowther, SheilaLEXINGTON4666261957%
Reynolds, Roger LLEXINGTON44244213823331%
Sheppard, Christopher CLEXINGTON47047018519039%
Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON48748717622736%
Varo, Gregory OLEXINGTON4634632857262%
YORK, GLORIA BLEXINGTON33433418011154%
Alexander, Kevin TLITTLE ROCK52652615829730%
Chaparro, EliaserLITTLE ROCK56756723425041%
Curdie, DonLITTLE ROCK48948929910661%
Davis, Bradley LLITTLE ROCK45845812724828%
Ferguson, MarkLITTLE ROCK62862827424244%
Fowler, Wendell CLITTLE ROCK3883881367435%
Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK50750719625739%
Hansen, DennisLITTLE ROCK27970011610742%
Knowles, David LLITTLE ROCK60060028822948%
Marshall, LindaLITTLE ROCK61861827324944%
Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK54054014528627%
Shropshire, ToniLITTLE ROCK51051018625436%
Stripling, Clarence DLITTLE ROCK1521522912019%
Blair, B. LLIVONIA MI51351325814550%
Connolly, Mary SLIVONIA MI51551529310757%
D'Amato, Donald GLIVONIA MI57557530216153%
Dodson, JohnLIVONIA MI52052025517649%
Fernandez, Ramona LLIVONIA MI43443422210451%
Gasparovich, Martha MLIVONIA MI50750722419444%
MacLean, Patrick JLIVONIA MI52352324817247%
Mason, Jr., David ALIVONIA MI41041020514250%
Matulewicz, Dennis MLIVONIA MI56756729915853%
Smereka, Anthony RLIVONIA MI54754717925033%
Thompson, Sherry DLIVONIA MI3171233%
Benjamin, DanielLONG BEACH1283000%
Carr, MichaelLONG BEACH95112422%
Coburn, DianaLONG BEACH143447367325%
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RLONG BEACH26151150%
Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH48148117420236%
Graham, Edward CLONG BEACH50350321216442%
Grooms, OdellLONG BEACH51841320%
Kerins, Jean RLONG BEACH77189441457%
Koldewey, E. MLONG BEACH3033031927763%
Labrum, Robert JLONG BEACH55272211238%
Martin, Lisa BLONG BEACH352430100%
Tobin, John CLONG BEACH3573571915654%
Warner, MelissaLONG BEACH44553075%
Wexler, April MLONG BEACH2392010%
Zirlin, Peggy MLONG BEACH1921921106157%
Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND58958933915158%
Crawley, Brian JLONG ISLAND5265263557367%
Faraguna, Joseph RLONG ISLAND5135133597270%
Kearns, JamesLONG ISLAND123074733%
Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND50150124414649%
Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND50550529512258%
Waldman, Ronald LLONG ISLAND5035033466969%
Weiss, Andrew SLONG ISLAND52452427414852%
Wexler, April MLONG ISLAND226392987443%
Agatstein, David JLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN71271234918049%
Gunn, Evelyn MLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN41541516411540%
Lowenstein, Robert ELOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN113113801271%
Marcus, David GLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN53653622718542%
Moser, James LLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN68568538112256%
Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN424685412%
Weir III, AlexanderLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN69369324321235%
Breen, Richard TLOS ANGELES WEST60260212932321%
Dunn, BarbaraLOS ANGELES WEST51351325614650%
Fleming, LoranzoLOS ANGELES WEST3584699616827%
Giannikas, John PLOS ANGELES WEST665183%
Hoffman, SusanLOS ANGELES WEST53253214424427%
Lishner, Elizabeth RLOS ANGELES WEST50250224713549%
Reason, Sally CLOS ANGELES WEST63163115625825%
Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST52152120720340%
Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST53153118721135%
Wheeler, Lawrence DLOS ANGELES WEST7575234131%
Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE174511568332%
Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE50150118123036%
Kroenecke, Teresa ALOUISVILLE37654815715742%
Lovitt, JerryLOUISVILLE44444415921536%
Masterson, AubriLOUISVILLE101566602459%
McDaniel, Candace ALOUISVILLE50250220718741%
Pickett, D. LLOUISVILLE51951921917342%
Price, John RLOUISVILLE52156422917744%
Traver, Daniel ALOUISVILLE2462461664767%
Wilkerson, Dwight DLOUISVILLE44044018814743%
Zuber, William C.LOUISVILLE51051019621338%
Cornelius, DavidMACON45845821814248%
Grounds, SonyaMACON192192995652%
Howard, Emily YMACON44244213522531%
Lewis, Russell WMACON40940917516743%
Moore, Carol GMACON175184618635%
Oetter, CamMACON52852818625535%
Storey, Peter BMACON775271%
Thompson, StephenMACON50650622718445%
Uren, AmyMACON32232210914634%
Jacobson, Joseph DMADISON51351329811358%
Meachum, DebraMADISON4404402737662%
Messina, ChristopherMADISON2446011546%
Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON51651628115254%
Schaefer, MichaelMADISON42242222313653%
Springer, Thomas WMADISON2412411445260%
Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER50350322214444%
LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER46246226511057%
Levin, Matthew GMANCHESTER46846814416831%
Malfa, MatthewMANCHESTER4614613036066%
Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER47247217917438%
Martin, Paul GMANCHESTER36936915112341%
Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER38238213613636%
Merrill, ThomasMANCHESTER3643647116020%
Sutker, DoryMANCHESTER38738716511243%
Bentley, J. LelandMCALESTER55755722321240%
Dexter, Deirdre OMCALESTER55943260%
Gabbard, II, DougMCALESTER55355315230527%
Linehan, JamesMCALESTER1722000%
Mannes, MichaelMCALESTER53954113929026%
Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS51051019819539%
Graves, CarmenMEMPHIS181181656436%
Harris, Leetra JMEMPHIS51251216422332%
Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS53053021417040%
Jenkins III, George WMEMPHIS51251229910758%
Jones, Lyle AMEMPHIS210210965046%
Labrum, Robert JMEMPHIS32722167%
Lang, Jerry MMEMPHIS50350319518139%
Mills, JenniferMEMPHIS5165163348765%
Peebles, John AMEMPHIS50850821019341%
Stimson, Paul MMEMPHIS58258227615047%
Exnicios, Richard MMETAIRIE52552512726324%
Hertzig, Michael SMETAIRIE69269219929929%
Juge, Christopher HMETAIRIE52652619618637%
Lobo, Benita AMETAIRIE60605518%
Morgan, Jeffery DMETAIRIE57857816228028%
Perez, GerardoMETAIRIE46846815420333%
Ramsey, RuthMETAIRIE129468188214%
Stewart, Timothy GMETAIRIE52352320020238%
Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE40640614416735%
Allen, McArthurMIAMI202446730%
Aranda, Clara HMIAMI45545517118738%
Baker Jr, RobertMIAMI155225933%
Cartledge, James CMIAMI38164915612541%
Celaya, Gracian AMIAMI53053021020440%
De Gruy, ElizabethMIAMI3401000%
Fleming, RonaldMIAMI62874167%
Hemming, NormanMIAMI53253220420138%
Leibowitz, Tracey BMIAMI58258218126831%
Maher, TimothyMIAMI2192191403364%
Mangus, Tommye CMIAMI253220100%
Palacios, Elizabeth CMIAMI6565174726%
Pennock, Carol JMIAMI3543541889053%
Rabaut, John JMIAMI1210000%
Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI43743714317633%
Weathers, EnaMIAMI33233312811039%
Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI54654922020340%
Brock, SusanMIDDLESBORO33751112514137%
Francis, JoyceMIDDLESBORO356356292318%
Hall, BrandieMIDDLESBORO49649621720644%
Hansen, DennisMIDDLESBORO40670015414438%
Leiner, Jonathan HMIDDLESBORO41241218516045%
Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO52053218820936%
Rising, Donald AMIDDLESBORO2442441446359%
Thompson, MichelleMIDDLESBORO260020100%
Balter, Michael NMILWAUKEE227485999144%
Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE51851818523236%
Berigan, PatrickMILWAUKEE54654623320543%
Freyberg, GaryMILWAUKEE2212211066048%
Gauthier, JeffryMILWAUKEE4604609527121%
Gendreau, ChadMILWAUKEE56656624921644%
Kafkas, PeterMILWAUKEE50550520220540%
Malloy, Timothy JMILWAUKEE47847814823731%
Messina, ChristopherMILWAUKEE4364602509857%
O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE40840814419035%
Parker, GuilaMILWAUKEE55855820825737%
Ritter, Wayne LMILWAUKEE3823829421125%
Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE155501676043%
Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE45045018319141%
Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE2582581009939%
Thompson, Sherry DMILWAUKEE2171050%
Alford, StewartMINNEAPOLIS2192198210037%
Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS51251224616648%
Brown, William GMINNEAPOLIS64464436717157%
Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS197197799040%
Hart, Jeffrey WMINNEAPOLIS42942923113454%
Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS50150120122140%
Kuhn, VirginiaMINNEAPOLIS50350315419531%
McLaughlin, Corinne TMINNEAPOLIS2492491119945%
Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS50150120319641%
Schmidt, ErinMINNEAPOLIS130130466035%
Thompson, Sherry DMINNEAPOLIS5171320%
Thorbjornsen, Charles JMINNEAPOLIS2823901249644%
Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS2462461028841%
Washington, David BMINNEAPOLIS63663636818058%
Barter, James FMOBILE50250224615149%
Boucher, KevinMOBILE159481527133%
Evans, VickieMOBILE41341321310552%
Guice, Tracy SMOBILE41341320212049%
Hammond Jr., Warren LMOBILE5015012999760%
McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE46146122312648%
Michel, Alan EMOBILE2982981475849%
Murchison, David RMOBILE3983982308758%
Muth II, Thomas MMOBILE42442423310355%
Nelson, Roger AMOBILE46146124812354%
Pischek, L. DMOBILE5345348235715%
Reams, PaulMOBILE33433416014148%
Robinson, LauraMOBILE52752725017247%
Sartor, Rebecca BMOBILE2377000%
Sheely, Ben EMOBILE4274272467558%
Stalley, D. BMOBILE3843842257159%
Waller, RobertMOBILE47847820216342%
Anderson, Michael DMONTGOMERY51651627112253%
Barnett-Jefferson, Reni FMONTGOMERY50550521517943%
Dancy, RolesiaMONTGOMERY50550523417346%
Intoccia, Vincent PMONTGOMERY60860834616257%
Johnson, Paul WMONTGOMERY51451424216947%
Klinger, Frank MMONTGOMERY47447426610656%
Kusznir, Maria NMONTGOMERY28028015510355%
Langland, John BMONTGOMERY50450418819737%
McIntosh, Melissa JMONTGOMERY3175331619451%
Naylor, Amy HMONTGOMERY57257231714855%
Ramsey, RuthMONTGOMERY3394687219121%
South, Ricky VMONTGOMERY55355332911459%
Strong, Claire RMONTGOMERY5135133179562%
Thigpen, Charles AMONTGOMERY4614612976664%
Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY54554521821940%
Ball, Kenneth EMORENO VALLEY81509205725%
Bozarth, ShivaMORENO VALLEY146610100%
Businger, Thomas DMORENO VALLEY2462469410338%
Ginsberg, LynnMORENO VALLEY164324925%
Johnson, DerekMORENO VALLEY36036018210251%
Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY46046021112946%
Martin, Paula MMORENO VALLEY55855827416949%
McDonald, Dana EMORENO VALLEY2230181336%
Richardson, Michael BMORENO VALLEY59508223637%
Schloss, Joseph DMORENO VALLEY69169128327141%
Simmonds, ClaryMORENO VALLEY2542541158645%
Trunick, JohnMORENO VALLEY123361772063%
Verne, AndrewMORENO VALLEY2134827012333%
Alexander, KarlMORGANTOWN134134694851%
Carpenter, ReginaMORGANTOWN51751722018543%
Carr, MichaelMORGANTOWN4511000%
Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN54354320922938%
Hall, NikkiMORGANTOWN4164166825116%
Kostol, Karen BMORGANTOWN44644617718540%
La Vicka, Jeffrey PMORGANTOWN45745714022331%
Stanley, William RMORGANTOWN51651617621834%
Burgtorf, BrianMT PLEASANT MI185185675936%
Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI48748724916851%
Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI2472471077743%
Kim, TheodoreMT PLEASANT MI1531010%
Loughlin, JohnMT PLEASANT MI57545192933%
Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI121504533944%
MacDonald, James EMT PLEASANT MI40857220812451%
Mattia, Christopher JMT PLEASANT MI34953814114440%
Nguyen, Manh HMT PLEASANT MI51651623519146%
O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI46646623215950%
Tjapkes, Robert JMT PLEASANT MI239239908938%
Zimmerman, SarahMT PLEASANT MI42642612222529%
Alexander, Michelle LNASHVILLE47747718221338%
Andrews - Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE52352329815457%
Dougherty, BrianNASHVILLE23651010510544%
Ettinger, David ANASHVILLE51151227414654%
Gregori, Frank LNASHVILLE41441420812550%
Martin, RobertNASHVILLE59859826324444%
Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE48248220119342%
Shimer, Scott CNASHVILLE52052322220043%
Smith Jr, Alfred MNASHVILLE50350328313256%
Taylor, William FNASHVILLE63620391562%
Thomas, Jennifer BNASHVILLE55543060%
Thompson, MichelleNASHVILLE57560034312460%
Williams, H. SNASHVILLE48348329711061%
Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN50150121021442%
Harrington, I. KNEW HAVEN39039018911148%
Horan, BrienNEW HAVEN2302301196852%
Horton, Deirdre RNEW HAVEN47347320417343%
Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN31231214311046%
Molleur, John TNEW HAVEN200385649932%
Morgan, Aaron MNEW HAVEN3652167%
Thomas, Ronald JNEW HAVEN50850819022337%
Anzalone, Kerry JNEW ORLEANS5015013248365%
Burgess, John RNEW ORLEANS5115112799555%
Day, KelleyNEW ORLEANS55155119821136%
Gattuso, MaryNEW ORLEANS37937916212543%
Gordon, Tamia NNEW ORLEANS51251218919837%
Henderson, Thomas GNEW ORLEANS57157117525131%
Hilleren, ChristineNEW ORLEANS52052015622730%
Kinnell, TresieNEW ORLEANS154310100%
Pizzo, Nancy MNEW ORLEANS59159124020241%
Voisin, Glynn FNEW ORLEANS5065063118861%
Volz, III, Louis JNEW ORLEANS71471437220852%
White, Charlotte NNEW ORLEANS4254252268853%
Dorf, Robert CNEW YORK3843841898449%
Friedman, MichaelNEW YORK149545575938%
Gohr, LynetteNEW YORK145610100%
Grabeel, ThomasNEW YORK3123122214571%
Grossman, Seth INEW YORK46446411720925%
Hecht, MarkNEW YORK101101522351%
Kearns, JamesNEW YORK61307341156%
Morgan, Aaron MNEW YORK6653350%
Penalver, MoisesNEW YORK3163161905560%
Pizzuto, Marissa ANEW YORK4514512786562%
Reich, GitelNEW YORK4414412435655%
Romeo, LoriNEW YORK36336315611043%
Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK4634632866762%
Solomon, MarkNEW YORK50350314820629%
Stagno, Linda ANEW YORK555530555%
Suarez, Flor MNEW YORK121121392632%
Vecchio, Lucian ANEW YORK4074072304357%
Friedman, MichaelNEW YORK VARICK55452240%
Gray, Thomas CNEW YORK VARICK51151130611460%
Hein, Edward HNEW YORK VARICK4014012496962%
Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK141307693149%
McEneaney, JanetNEW YORK VARICK2512511087443%
Michalec Olszewski, LauNEW YORK VARICK3429000%
Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK51251223416446%
Morgan, Aaron MNEW YORK VARICK3651233%
Nesheiwat, Sharif FNEW YORK VARICK2492491632965%
Ramrup, SommattieNEW YORK VARICK40640615914539%
Reeves, M.NEW YORK VARICK43643618212942%
Wexler, April MNEW YORK VARICK63921217%
Allard, SharonNEWARK44044020114546%
Alvarado, DouglassNEWARK50050027413255%
Ayers, KennethNEWARK49549515124131%
Costa, Leonard FNEWARK55755719825936%
Damille, RicardyNEWARK48548525716053%
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CNEWARK5485000%
Krappa, Donna ANEWARK51151130511560%
Lee, Peter RNEWARK5045049829019%
Lissek, Meryl LNEWARK51551528212555%
Merrill, TheresaNEWARK4094092476360%
O'Leary, DennisNEWARK54854827118649%
Olarsch, LeonardNEWARK44344319115143%
Shillin, BethNEWARK34434416610948%
Tirrell, ScottNEWARK50750722615345%
West, RichardNEWARK51751728214555%
Bowman-Davis, Salena DNHC ALBUQUERQUE46646614822032%
Brennan, Luke ANHC ALBUQUERQUE3335129912430%
Catanese, Louis MNHC ALBUQUERQUE52652615621130%
DeLaittre, David JNHC ALBUQUERQUE2943401914465%
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CNHC ALBUQUERQUE3264859214828%
Freedman, RobertNHC ALBUQUERQUE374335214%
Lunderman, MaryAnnNHC ALBUQUERQUE5375379827118%
O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE50050016421533%
Robinson, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE2442446911428%
Rolph, John WNHC ALBUQUERQUE59159123523340%
Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE43043015317136%
Willner, BenNHC ALBUQUERQUE50150115323031%
Barker, Jr., Paul DNHC BALTIMORE42142116515239%
Bernasconi, LauraNHC BALTIMORE57757829218051%
Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE65365324722238%
Bryant, Leroy CNHC BALTIMORE4514752826263%
Chin, Stanley KNHC BALTIMORE53453424017445%
Diamond, Yvette NNHC BALTIMORE51751723818146%
Grunberg, Hope GNHC BALTIMORE1071143344532%
Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE50950917123634%
Jackson, Monica DNHC BALTIMORE44144117616740%
Johnson, Charlie MNHC BALTIMORE3384687419222%
Kim, TheodoreNHC BALTIMORE6053172412%
Kopicki, Michael JNHC BALTIMORE51351323818046%
Levey, LawrenceNHC BALTIMORE39339320511052%
Moldafsky, GregoryNHC BALTIMORE1368000%
Ortis, JesusNHC BALTIMORE5274192637%
Pang, David SNHC BALTIMORE27327312310145%
Penn, LaureenNHC BALTIMORE51451417524334%
Scully-Hayes, KathleenNHC BALTIMORE21021251145554%
Suris-Fernandez, RamonNHC BALTIMORE3085381484648%
Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE42942916716939%
Wyatt, Kimberly ONHC BALTIMORE34652067%
Armstrong, Paul RNHC CHICAGO70870814842221%
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RNHC CHICAGO88615441350%
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CNHC CHICAGO102485293528%
Gaffaney, GeorgeNHC CHICAGO52552515922430%
GARMON, OLLIENHC CHICAGO12188000%
Grippo, Theodore WNHC CHICAGO34734714414241%
King, Jr., William JNHC CHICAGO34734713510039%
Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO4024028224720%
Martin, Denise MNHC CHICAGO50950924114647%
Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO44744719515944%
Nagle, Kim SooNHC CHICAGO49950317219634%
Parkhurst, Beverly SNHC CHICAGO4334331999646%
Pope, JohnNHC CHICAGO2802808111629%
Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO3163169517830%
Sanzi, Thomas JNHC CHICAGO5025027429615%
Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO50050015920732%
Sokolski, Deanna LNHC CHICAGO48348315018431%
Allen, John RNHC FALLS CHURCH45745714616932%
Applewhite, Francine LNHC FALLS CHURCH4134791622%
Banks, LarryNHC FALLS CHURCH201201866143%
Battles, BrianNHC FALLS CHURCH39939911716729%
Begley, David JNHC FALLS CHURCH59359317922630%
Carr, MichaelNHC FALLS CHURCH49151112823026%
Chaykin, BenjaminNHC FALLS CHURCH58658620922636%
Delaney, CollinNHC FALLS CHURCH9494392241%
Dummer, Rosanne MNHC FALLS CHURCH54554517218532%
Ebner, ElizabethNHC FALLS CHURCH50050023314047%
Fuller, RoxanneNHC FALLS CHURCH50750720318040%
Greenberg, PaulNHC FALLS CHURCH40740714914737%
Haaversen, HortensiaNHC FALLS CHURCH62362323025337%
Hamel, Gregory MNHC FALLS CHURCH218218797336%
Hannan, B.NHC FALLS CHURCH48451513423528%
Hunt, JuanCarlosNHC FALLS CHURCH36444417111447%
Kim, TheodoreNHC FALLS CHURCH47053115322133%
Loughlin, JohnNHC FALLS CHURCH48854511625324%
Manico, William MNHC FALLS CHURCH57157123615441%
Martin, Lisa BNHC FALLS CHURCH50552421417542%
Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH3303689614429%
Murdock, JohnNHC FALLS CHURCH22912661383660%
Niedrick, AndrewNHC FALLS CHURCH15156940%
Smith, Susan GNHC FALLS CHURCH50559715323530%
Auble, ThomasNHC ST LOUIS50250217819935%
Benton, A.NHC ST LOUIS61961926426343%
Bice, DebraNHC ST LOUIS2632638611833%
Butler, Robert MNHC ST LOUIS4584582927264%
Campbell, Daniel SNHC ST LOUIS2732731288847%
Currie, RooseveltNHC ST LOUIS31931914811546%
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RNHC ST LOUIS51761525019248%
Dowling, John MNHC ST LOUIS58858820124634%
Doyle, Joseph RNHC ST LOUIS53553517524433%
Faust, JerryNHC ST LOUIS56656620421836%
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CNHC ST LOUIS1485000%
Gaughen, PaulNHC ST LOUIS130110100%
Griffith, James BNHC ST LOUIS191912563%
Hardy, PearlineNHC ST LOUIS148148683646%
Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS37937916812544%
Hellums, Walter RNHC ST LOUIS2582586012423%
Hurley, GwenNHC ST LOUIS40368121430%
McClelland, MartinNHC ST LOUIS2133020%
Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS213213857740%
Mueller, KorenNHC ST LOUIS2514076211825%
Prinsloo, C. HNHC ST LOUIS1365010%
Satterwhite, JamesNHC ST LOUIS230230739832%
Steger, Brian MNHC ST LOUIS257257989138%
Wallis, WilliamNHC ST LOUIS1737031018%
Bright, Maryann SNORFOLK47247220518343%
Cohen, KerithNORFOLK51051022818445%
Dodson, O. PNORFOLK51751723019844%
Duann, TomNORFOLK56656629815353%
Goldstein, StewartNORFOLK43443420216647%
Jordan, Jeffrey MNORFOLK52152124519147%
Matula, CarolNORFOLK53053019223636%
Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK43543516618638%
Pianin, Irving ANORFOLK52552522422043%
Vest, Jr., William TNORFOLK47947918919839%
Carberry, JamesNORWALK53253218025034%
Coulter, PaulNORWALK50950924917049%
Delphey, JamesNORWALK1413010%
Lisewski, NancyNORWALK250820100%
Luke, Margaret ENORWALK2192191445766%
Minter, Cynthia ANORWALK4134132637264%
Nguyen, James PNORWALK51151119020037%
Radensky, Michael DNORWALK54554517524132%
Bruning, Janice MOAK BROOK60460421526436%
Cromer, Kimberly SOAK BROOK50350323918348%
Ferrer, Victoria AOAK BROOK73515284038%
Fina, Joel GOAK BROOK50350324618049%
Freeman, BernadetteOAK BROOK4915013575073%
Kelsey, Roxanne JOAK BROOK29630014210548%
Mackowiak, William JOAK BROOK53753730914158%
Spalo, WilliamOAK BROOK50650627615655%
Studzinski, Edward POAK BROOK50250212228324%
Templin, Steven HOAK BROOK2862861765462%
Alaga-Gadigian, Janet LOAK PARK50250226613053%
Callahan, J. WilliamOAK PARK35135115913045%
Christensen, Timothy JOAK PARK51051025317050%
Contorer, Beth JOAK PARK4354352657961%
Deming, KariOAK PARK52552523219044%
Gruenburg, Dawn MOAK PARK5865863819965%
Hall-Keith, Jacqueline YOAK PARK4074072496761%
Herman, RonaldOAK PARK55455434211462%
Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK50650622320744%
Holiday, GregoryOAK PARK127127615548%
Kalt, Melvyn BOAK PARK148148635743%
McKay, Patricia SOAK PARK40540512719831%
Paige, MelodyOAK PARK5205203378665%
Scallen, Timothy COAK PARK56356320722937%
Alis, E.OAKLAND50050022216544%
Blume, MichaelOAKLAND373722759%
Flanagan, John JOAKLAND4724722717457%
Gill, KevinOAKLAND50150122515845%
Hernandez, Evangelina POAKLAND3753751759247%
LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND50750720218640%
Laverdure, Richard POAKLAND2722721049238%
Mazzi, David ROAKLAND4314312925668%
Tompkin, CherylOAKLAND35335315913545%
Underwood, Debra MOAKLAND4204202376456%
Williams, Jr., MajorOAKLAND4144142803968%
Zeidman, ArthurOAKLAND53853817723733%
Baldwin, TraceOKLAHOMA CITY3943942587265%
Conyers, Susan WOKLAHOMA CITY45845820016744%
Cravens, Steven LOKLAHOMA CITY47347327410258%
Fulton, Kenton WOKLAHOMA CITY48148122416847%
Gordon, J. DellOKLAHOMA CITY47147117719938%
Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY50350323517647%
Harris, MichaelOKLAHOMA CITY5015013009960%
Levine, Jodi B.OKLAHOMA CITY50750727014853%
Linehan, JamesOKLAHOMA CITY72072226428237%
McLean, Jennie L.OKLAHOMA CITY36036012414634%
Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY42642619512546%
Parrish, Kim D.OKLAHOMA CITY52752727915653%
Schallner, Sherry L.OKLAHOMA CITY199547638832%
Shepherd, Larry D.OKLAHOMA CITY50550517822235%
Stults, Douglas S.OKLAHOMA CITY56156126715048%
Thompson, Edward L.OKLAHOMA CITY51751718322635%
Anderson, G. RodericOMAHA1681681232273%
Bring, MatthewOMAHA194194945448%
Buell, David GOMAHA54454423321743%
DeLaittre, David JOMAHA4634032870%
Dutton, Jan EOMAHA61661622526337%
Humphrey, KellyOMAHA194194578329%
Lahners, Ronald DOMAHA4354352459756%
Lehr, Michael AOMAHA53431420%
Mates, MarcOMAHA50350322817445%
Saragas, AntonyOMAHA1326010%
Stuber, ChrisOMAHA93527403843%
Yokus, ChrisOMAHA42942911522327%
Ball, Kenneth EORANGE42850910618225%
Cichanowicz, Susanne MORANGE2402406910129%
Cohn-Morros, CarolynORANGE185379893848%
Hopson, SharilynORANGE50750722417144%
Kays, JohnORANGE53053023816445%
Kerins, Jean RORANGE82189442654%
Lind, Kelly BORANGE173175824147%
Lisiecki III, Joseph PORANGE50550523417046%
Markiewicz, Alan JORANGE43543518814743%
Wojciechowski, John WORANGE39940017714544%
Zimmerman, StacyORANGE207207718434%
Akers, JanetORLAND PARK114259297125%
Bruce, David RORLAND PARK55055027018749%
Davis, Diane SORLAND PARK53754013432325%
Ellis, Deborah EORLAND PARK52352317126633%
Ferrer, Victoria AORLAND PARK26951511110541%
Giesen, Deborah MORLAND PARK57957914933426%
Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK48648621717945%
Johnson, MatthewORLAND PARK51251219023237%
Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK3473477419221%
Kelsey, Roxanne JORLAND PARK1300000%
Pendola, MichaelORLAND PARK47147125512254%
Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK54454417528032%
Smiley, JenniferORLAND PARK61661629722348%
Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK54554527617151%
Supergan, Patricia WORLAND PARK50950926813553%
Thompson, Sherry DORLAND PARK11710100%
Calabro, MichaelORLANDO3593591899953%
Detherage, Kevin JORLANDO49249219419639%
Eiler, Kathleen HORLANDO37437512819034%
Ferguson, Jeffrey AORLANDO2202201214755%
Fulcher, Eric S.ORLANDO60260221727736%
Houston, PamelaORLANDO59359324623841%
Kirk, EmilyORLANDO228228897539%
LaBoda, Barry CORLANDO3633632383266%
Landrum, BruceORLANDO77500343444%
Mahon, JanetORLANDO54654627216350%
Mandry, Maria TORLANDO44550623112752%
Neel, Angela LORLANDO61767417727029%
Ocampo, JulioORLANDO47747719517441%
Rodriguez-Quilichini, EORLANDO55955925417145%
Statum, Emily RORLANDO53853823917944%
Tejada-Rivera, PedroORLANDO39650820210151%
Walker, Douglas AORLANDO55155125219946%
Eaton, Marci PPADUCAH45045024314254%
Ettinger, David APADUCAH1512000%
Foster, Stacey LPADUCAH50250218823137%
Hall, Lisa RPADUCAH39339316916243%
Hansen, DennisPADUCAH127007558%
Lowther, SheilaPADUCAH6663150%
McMahon, MaribethPADUCAH42642615019735%
Peeples, DavidPADUCAH133133624147%
Price, John RPADUCAH43564202047%
Thomas, Jennifer BPADUCAH54955421725340%
Bauer, Edward TPASADENA52452424917248%
Chau, Ken HPASADENA38738716314142%
Coburn, DianaPASADENA3044478215627%
Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA48148121214144%
Goodman, James DPASADENA42442411917028%
McKenna, MichaelPASADENA169482459727%
Montano, Donna MPASADENA40840823910059%
Moreen, John DPASADENA1801801174465%
Simon, Philip JPASADENA4094092128852%
Troope, LesleyPASADENA44544524210254%
Luetkenhaus, Robert VPEORIA51151112329124%
Mills III, John PPEORIA234234958541%
Rickert, Gerard JPEORIA2292291364659%
Schwartz, Robert HPEORIA50350320821941%
Thompson, David WPEORIA52652613228325%
Wilson, Shreese MPEORIA41341315418837%
Winters, KathleenPEORIA50950912029624%
Wood, John MPEORIA50250218620937%
Zapf, Susan FPEORIA50850820023739%
Borda, Eric WPHILADELPHIA60437161227%
Cutlar, MalikPHILADELPHIA38038012512433%
Lyons, Jon CPHILADELPHIA3943941448837%
McCafferty, ChristinePHILADELPHIA51051015616931%
McDade, KathleenPHILADELPHIA3303309011427%
Parrish, Lisa BPHILADELPHIA212212477822%
Posner, Tara JPHILADELPHIA209209894843%
Ryan, Robert JPHILADELPHIA206206805839%
Silverman, MarcPHILADELPHIA189189844944%
Varillo, KimberlyPHILADELPHIA189189833844%
Warren, Regina LPHILADELPHIA41741716313339%
Wesner, Jonathan LPHILADELPHIA3563561556044%
Allen, Noell FPHILADELPHIA EAST206206794738%
Bosch, StephenPHILADELPHIA EAST3173171324742%
Gauffreau, StuartPHILADELPHIA EAST34534512711737%
Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA EAST176176416023%
Lardaro, Elizabeth APHILADELPHIA EAST175175603534%
Lash, Jennifer MPHILADELPHIA EAST44144113313730%
Merritt, SusannahPHILADELPHIA EAST37537511212830%
Morales Price, SandraPHILADELPHIA EAST4564562207248%
Rutledge, Bettye LPHILADELPHIA EAST181181465325%
Timm, FrederickPHILADELPHIA EAST3065161577251%
Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST4164169417723%
Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST41641615610638%
Alegre, Dante MPHOENIX236501708730%
Atchison, Paula FPHOENIX50050012323225%
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CPHOENIX3485030%
Fletcher, Guy EPHOENIX55955928218450%
Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX58158122924339%
Lind, Kelly BPHOENIX2175010%
Schum, Randolph EPHOENIX94482306132%
Tucevich, Michael DPHOENIX217217958244%
Waters, Carla LPHOENIX52352320922440%
Zamora, ChristaPHOENIX53853821123239%
Zisook, Sheldon PPHOENIX71271222935632%
Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX NORTH54654623321443%
Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH53553515427929%
Cates, Jr., Earl C.PHOENIX NORTH35035013511339%
Chen, Tin TinPHOENIX NORTH37639418410549%
Farmer, LynPHOENIX NORTH42342319515846%
Gavras, Chris LPHOENIX NORTH3593592556771%
Maccione, Jane MPHOENIX NORTH1529000%
Mucerino, KathleenPHOENIX NORTH50750729313258%
Rosen-Underwood, Claudi LPHOENIX NORTH3003001039434%
Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH41041019015646%
Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH48448412722826%
Brash, David FPITTSBURGH44644615415135%
de Leon, Alma SPITTSBURGH4534532287450%
Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH46746717414637%
Kaczmarek, Michael SPITTSBURGH2722721059739%
Kenworthy, William EPITTSBURGH33030%
Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH146146326522%
Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH45545518413340%
Perry- Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH48848812819926%
Porter, John JPITTSBURGH50050022213944%
Thompson, MichellePITTSBURGH160010100%
Valkavich, HelenPITTSBURGH47147115819834%
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CPONCE44485172639%
Ferrer, Victoria APONCE173515658338%
Glanville, HaroldPONCE44644626314559%
Hunt, JuanCarlosPONCE80444383848%
Kearns, JamesPONCE43072050%
Pico, Gerardo RPONCE31937717910356%
Quinones-Regalado, YeliPONCE2432431486061%
Wyatt, Kimberly OPONCE99465425642%
Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME50550524514749%
Helm, Linda JPORTLAND ME40140119513449%
Holbrook, Todd SPORTLAND ME47164218018138%
Melanson, John LPORTLAND ME40140117512644%
Morgan, Aaron MPORTLAND ME266581531%
Morgan, KatherinePORTLAND ME2022021234561%
Campbell, Robert FPORTLAND OR52052028812355%
Dillon, Christopher LPORTLAND OR22020%
Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR44744715420334%
Hoenninger, JoPORTLAND OR49849819917040%
Kidd, M. SPORTLAND OR12410100%
Leise, SuePORTLAND OR45445424113153%
Lynch, StevePORTLAND OR62662632418952%
Michaelsen, JohnPORTLAND OR52352311527822%
Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR46846813722129%
Murgo, RudolphPORTLAND OR57257319924535%
Pines, S.PORTLAND OR46446423115050%
Rosa, Cynthia DPORTLAND OR47347313825229%
Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR56956923224341%
Best, Barry HPROVIDENCE53553518922635%
Bower, MarthaPROVIDENCE52652611924423%
Garrian, Tanya JPROVIDENCE51251221614542%
Goodale, Paul WPROVIDENCE50450417122434%
Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE55455416426430%
McGinn, V. PaulPROVIDENCE62262236511159%
Morgan, Aaron MPROVIDENCE2651150%
Resnick, GeraldPROVIDENCE6464223534%
Allen, Michelle IQUEENS2812811416250%
Cohen, Jay LQUEENS49549525612152%
Donaghy, Margaret AQUEENS9696442646%
Friedman, MichaelQUEENS39154516315342%
Iwuamadi, Ifeoma NQUEENS54154126117148%
Kearns, JamesQUEENS53073260%
Mckenna, Sandra MQUEENS2122121134253%
Pecoraro, Margaret LQUEENS5255253296863%
Pellegrino, GloriaQUEENS207207718334%
Schriver, Robert RQUEENS204204865342%
Andersen, WilliamRALEIGH5035033119062%
Brinkley, Joseph LRALEIGH57657622524939%
Brockington, GaryRALEIGH4524528628319%
Davis, KellyRALEIGH55855834911663%
Harper, CatherineRALEIGH51451422817544%
Hogan, MasonRALEIGH40140118512346%
Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LRALEIGH75365351347%
Miller, Larry ARALEIGH55355324721645%
Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-Mar ARALEIGH56156119526635%
Phares, Robert JRALEIGH34534516711948%
Rideout, RobertRALEIGH3453451476343%
Stam, Yvonne KRALEIGH51651626616952%
von Euler, BarbaraRALEIGH121979275%
Williams, James ERALEIGH50550519122038%
Wisz, Katherine DRALEIGH50450418822437%
Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH124515673754%
Wright, Wanda LRALEIGH47047024215751%
Denney, CraigRENO44444412619528%
Kurlander, William ARENO2713796510824%
Shave, Janice ERENO39839814516436%
BaileySmith, L. RRICHMOND43943911819727%
Baker, MarkRICHMOND40640616012339%
Crovella, Linda SRICHMOND47447414719131%
Flynn, Monica LRICHMOND49649617919936%
Foresman, DeborahRICHMOND45245215717935%
Foster, Nicolas RRICHMOND52552519818238%
Hauser, William H.RICHMOND49649620716842%
Johnson, Jr., Anthony JRICHMOND44344318318541%
Kennedy, Theodore PRICHMOND47547515219932%
Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND4774777426616%
Nunez, MariaRICHMOND2582719410536%
Banks, AngelaRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX186186339618%
Bridges, KathrynRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX55855821822439%
Deramus, Osly F.RIO GRANDE VALLEY TX2753137511827%
Fons, GregoryRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX50450421916843%
Hodgson, JessicaRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX184534756141%
Lappin, Randi ERIO GRANDE VALLEY TX56856822421139%
Wyatt, Kimberly ORIO GRANDE VALLEY TX36346511912433%
Boucher, KevinROANOKE32248114511945%
Dennard, MichaelROANOKE49249220421541%
Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE47047023416450%
Grimes, JamesROANOKE32144611214435%
Lewandowski, David SROANOKE37837813817737%
Page, Geraldine HROANOKE41641612922831%
Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE34634813614139%
Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE48448427913658%
Costello, John PROCHESTER47947924815152%
Devlin, Michael WROCHESTER5005323029560%
Kane, BrianROCHESTER47147126910057%
O'Brien, ConnorROCHESTER3963962507863%
Belli, Peter FSACRAMENTO3573579614327%
Blume, David MSACRAMENTO56856833213958%
Buck, Carol LSACRAMENTO43943922212151%
Duran, Lawrence JSACRAMENTO49649630210461%
Eckersen, Carol ASACRAMENTO44144119615644%
Fong, L. KaleiSACRAMENTO112112496044%
French, Mary MSACRAMENTO3123121717755%
Gillis, Sara ASACRAMENTO59459424423441%
Grooms, OdellSACRAMENTO174184774344%
Kerins, Jean RSACRAMENTO3018916653%
Knowdell, Christopher CSACRAMENTO53453420421638%
Myers, DanielSACRAMENTO52152121520441%
Renoe, CurtisSACRAMENTO185185679636%
Tronvig, Jr., Robert CSACRAMENTO8888612569%
Villere Jr., Plauche FSACRAMENTO88488449324656%
Wojciechowski, John WSACRAMENTO1400000%
Ambuehl, ChristelSALT LAKE CITY174469578533%
Bellamy, KristiSALT LAKE CITY103337270%
Brennan, Luke ASALT LAKE CITY179512769542%
Bruce, Gerald RSALT LAKE CITY41441411319627%
Crowell, Jason WSALT LAKE CITY51751718219435%
Dawson, Mark RSALT LAKE CITY45421325%
Labrum, Robert JSALT LAKE CITY1822721084259%
Larsen, Hallie ESALT LAKE CITY175541628835%
Martinez, Gilbert ASALT LAKE CITY38338312317632%
Mastin, JeffreySALT LAKE CITY127506782861%
Mitchell, PrestonSALT LAKE CITY243243997441%
Olson, LyleSALT LAKE CITY2444481133%
Stuber, ChrisSALT LAKE CITY33552714910744%
Switzer, Kathleen HSALT LAKE CITY3683682156058%
Wolfe, J. DougSALT LAKE CITY51151126815452%
Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO55055419924336%
Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO43543512324428%
Blucher, Jonathan PSAN ANTONIO3123124520314%
Brower, Charles LSAN ANTONIO48548621416944%
Brown, Katherine WSAN ANTONIO52552514024927%
Gazda, Peter FSAN ANTONIO53053024817647%
Harper, Don ASAN ANTONIO51051019920139%
Holmes, Janice LSAN ANTONIO48048019620441%
Kirkpatrick, Melinda WSAN ANTONIO50550519520939%
Kramer, Ilene BSAN ANTONIO51051023119245%
McKay, Bernard JSAN ANTONIO47447419019740%
McPhail, Robert MSAN ANTONIO45145114021231%
Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO4844848730318%
Park, SungSAN ANTONIO42646811523727%
Perez, Lissette CSAN ANTONIO40240219013147%
Powell, BarbaraSAN ANTONIO5175179329718%
Swayze, Mark MSAN ANTONIO50550510929522%
Whittington, SusanSAN ANTONIO50350310430621%
Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO50250216622433%
Wurm, David RSAN ANTONIO50750719623139%
Alegre, Dante MSAN BERNARDINO2655017515428%
Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO28228311410440%
Cohn-Morros, CarolynSAN BERNARDINO194379907646%
Fernandez, LauraSAN BERNARDINO2014904513222%
Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN BERNARDINO42843120614048%
Isherwood, PaulSAN BERNARDINO2282287511433%
Lenzini, RobertSAN BERNARDINO54154121724040%
Loo, KatherineSAN BERNARDINO2763811318847%
Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO37437417911448%
Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN BERNARDINO3356816748%
Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO26926910211738%
Benham, Eric VSAN DIEGO39439422710558%
Cole, Donald PSAN DIEGO50450420520041%
Delphey, JamesSAN DIEGO4124139223822%
Dietterle, KeithSAN DIEGO49249220519842%
Greenberg, Mark BSAN DIEGO48348325414853%
Henrie, Robin LSAN DIEGO125125239618%
Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO25725710610141%
Levine, Jay ESAN DIEGO40940919014546%
Messer, Kevin WSAN DIEGO208208827339%
Mueller, William KSAN DIEGO4074072398959%
Richardson, Michael BSAN DIEGO44950815816435%
Schum, Randolph ESAN DIEGO3884829621225%
Treblin, Howard KSAN DIEGO41441419912248%
Valentino, Peter JSAN DIEGO200200977049%
Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO2694829411735%
Erickson, Robert MSAN FRANCISCO46946923713051%
Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN FRANCISCO343130100%
Heyer, JohnSAN FRANCISCO12125642%
Lisewski, NancySAN FRANCISCO203508629531%
Loo, KatherineSAN FRANCISCO105381302829%
Lunsford, LisaSAN FRANCISCO52952932012060%
Parnow, Mary PSAN FRANCISCO54854820520537%
Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN FRANCISCO53556830814358%
Barbeito, Betty RobertsSAN JOSE45645619917744%
Freedman, RobertSAN JOSE39643310120626%
Gaye, Thomas JSAN JOSE46446421313046%
Grooms, OdellSAN JOSE51842240%
Hannon, T. PatrickSAN JOSE48348321916245%
Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LSAN JOSE29036511012638%
Lyman, Phillip CSAN JOSE4784782868760%
Rogozen, Brenton LSAN JOSE67267227426641%
Sleater, Regina LSAN JOSE5045043079061%
del Valle, ManuelSAN JUAN3963962864672%
Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN35735720110956%
Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN3153151878259%
Mandry, Maria TSAN JUAN61506342756%
Marzan, Shirley ASAN JUAN33143114015342%
Mercado, Gregui JSAN JUAN4074072459760%
Morales, LiviaSAN JUAN41141113123232%
Pico, Gerardo RSAN JUAN137710100%
Quinones, Ramon ESAN JUAN2682681726764%
Sepulveda Anavitarte, JSAN JUAN41341322413754%
Silva, Mario GSAN JUAN138571785757%
Suris-Fernandez, RamonSAN JUAN2305381634271%
Tejada-Rivera, PedroSAN JUAN112508654458%
Torres, JudithSAN JUAN43643625213558%
Viera, Angel XSAN JUAN2992991629854%
Cabotaje, Michael ASAN RAFAEL44944918517841%
Hong, Serena SSAN RAFAEL42542522113152%
Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL47247227210458%
Mariani, JuliaSAN RAFAEL5045043259464%
O'Brien-Persons, WynneSAN RAFAEL2902901386848%
O'Connor, Mary BethSAN RAFAEL2232245811626%
Andeer, Kyle ESANTA BARBARA53853827918252%
Everstine, Mary LSANTA BARBARA36236213414737%
Fernandez, LauraSANTA BARBARA2894908511529%
Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA44244214219732%
Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA42042015317336%
Biloon, Millard LSAVANNAH4214212956470%
Carter, Constance DSAVANNAH44744723413052%
Carter, Paul SSAVANNAH46046025311755%
Casher, Geoffrey SSAVANNAH51851816322631%
Dabreu, O. LisaSAVANNAH244020%
Fishman, Donald BSAVANNAH2592599811638%
Foerster, Robert OSAVANNAH4704702989263%
Furcolo, RichardSAVANNAH167404417525%
Maclean, John HSAVANNAH2222221087949%
Mason, John RSAVANNAH51751727015652%
Petersen, Craig RSAVANNAH53653618522635%
Saragas, AntonySAVANNAH32532611314035%
Adams, M. J.SEATTLE3423427214721%
Allred, KeithSEATTLE2853839713334%
Araki, Wayne NSEATTLE39839817111143%
Basse, Eric SSEATTLE47147113419528%
Blanton, Michael CSEATTLE4274272952869%
Boyce, KimberlySEATTLE43843812118728%
Gallagher Dilley, MarySEATTLE47447422811248%
Kennedy, LarrySEATTLE41541510819726%
Kidd, M. SSEATTLE6243150%
Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE44544521212048%
Martin, Lisa BSEATTLE5524020%
Martz, StephanieSEATTLE47247212722527%
Meyers, Glenn GSEATTLE3503509115926%
Morris, Tom LSEATTLE3203203416411%
Prinsloo, C. HSEATTLE3643651248434%
Robinson, Virginia MSEATTLE32532510213131%
Sloan, IleneSEATTLE3373377714823%
Souza, Raymond LSEATTLE96320481750%
Valente, LauraSEATTLE45245216115836%
Bezego, William JSEVEN FIELDS50250219617439%
Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS42442415912538%
Cusick, Daniel FSEVEN FIELDS4364368818220%
Daum, PatriciaSEVEN FIELDS49749722418845%
Grovich, Christopher PSEVEN FIELDS1911911213663%
Kleeb, Kelli JSEVEN FIELDS175175705640%
Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS4204202468359%
Prybylski, RaymondSEVEN FIELDS37937915513241%
Stanley, WayneSEVEN FIELDS46046021315246%
Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS44444420312346%
Wood, Brian WSEVEN FIELDS37137117011346%
Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT50050031712463%
Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT55155115929129%
Ebbers, CarolynSHREVEPORT179179519828%
Kirzner, RyanSHREVEPORT34646314014140%
Lindsay, Charles R.SHREVEPORT57857821527137%
McGee, ElisabethSHREVEPORT38738714315537%
Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT42242215919338%
Campbell, JohnSOUTH JERSEY218218927842%
Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY34734715611345%
Hibner, LisaSOUTH JERSEY52052020620440%
Hollo, ElanaSOUTH JERSEY160573904556%
Lisewski, NancySOUTH JERSEY30350811411438%
Massengill, ScottSOUTH JERSEY2192191016746%
McAfoos III, Louis GSOUTH JERSEY5075073792275%
Nagle, Kim SooSOUTH JERSEY1503000%
Pustizzi, JenniferSOUTH JERSEY26626611111342%
Shellhamer, Daniel NSOUTH JERSEY55055032810960%
Shelton, KarenSOUTH JERSEY49849823812848%
Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY2105161025749%
Toland, MargueriteSOUTH JERSEY2214321055648%
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE761570100%
Fernandez Rice, Myriam CSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE44853175%
Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE34342167%
Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE62725083%
Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE35032167%
Warner, MelissaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE245520100%
Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE123925742%
Ausems, MoiraSPOKANE3983982416761%
Freund, Lori LSPOKANE50650630811461%
Kidd, M. SSPOKANE13245738%
Kim, MarkSPOKANE46046021617947%
Moore, Carol GSPOKANE91847078%
Palachuk, MarieSPOKANE52652622521343%
Payne, R. JSPOKANE56756728416850%
Shumway, Jesse KSPOKANE50850817422234%
Siderius, CarolineSPOKANE1911911035354%
Stallings, StewartSPOKANE56456428118650%
Walker, Donna LSPOKANE58258232814756%
Breton, Michael PSPRINGFIELD MA50550520720841%
Griswold, Kim KSPRINGFIELD MA46346313722530%
Holbrook, Todd SSPRINGFIELD MA171642785846%
Martinelli, Peter JSPRINGFIELD MA2632638411732%
Masengill, Addison CSPRINGFIELD MA61661626523343%
Morgan, Aaron MSPRINGFIELD MA565020%
Stolfo, Judith MSPRINGFIELD MA7777412553%
Cheffins, ThomasSPRINGFIELD MO56656610632119%
Clayton, Mark ASPRINGFIELD MO42442411522827%
Draper, Jo Ann LSPRINGFIELD MO53953911430121%
Franklin, Perry LSPRINGFIELD MO46846816221235%
Gillet, James FSPRINGFIELD MO3733739420025%
Horton, Victor LSPRINGFIELD MO46246210327422%
Laba, SherianneSPRINGFIELD MO1286000%
Leary, Mary JSPRINGFIELD MO53553517824233%
Lynch, Robert ASPRINGFIELD MO31331313111342%
Morrison, Patrick HSPRINGFIELD MO42242210422325%
Murdock, AlexisSPRINGFIELD MO52792240%
Schallner, Sherry L.SPRINGFIELD MO34854714014640%
Brown, Mark AST LOUIS7777461560%
Burton, BenjaminST LOUIS203203736636%
Hanekamp, Stephen MST LOUIS45145120115145%
Heimann, Joseph LST LOUIS45645617216838%
Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS204204359117%
Laba, SherianneST LOUIS486000%
Leslie, LisaST LOUIS50050010624021%
O'Connor, Mary BethST LOUIS1224000%
Panek, JasonST LOUIS210210736035%
Pico, Gerardo RST LOUIS1377000%
Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS45645618314440%
Preston, KathrynST LOUIS172172554532%
von Euler, BarbaraST LOUIS185197822744%
Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS3533702077059%
Alderisio, James PST PETERSBURG FL54954926615148%
Allen, McArthurST PETERSBURG FL2244000%
Colon, ArlineST PETERSBURG FL42942910721625%
Dent, Joseph FST PETERSBURG FL52552516222131%
Gartner, Richard PST PETERSBURG FL52452425914549%
Greene, Laurel JST PETERSBURG FL5165163705572%
Hubler III, Lloyd EST PETERSBURG FL50150118321737%
McNamee-Alemany, John DST PETERSBURG FL5025023248965%
Miller, Scott TST PETERSBURG FL4594592966564%
Smith, Donald GST PETERSBURG FL65665627422642%
Sprague, Anne VST PETERSBURG FL51051020617840%
Torres, Elving LST PETERSBURG FL50950916221732%
Zamboni, Norman RST PETERSBURG FL4004002257756%
Heely, Daniel GSTOCKTON80380335135244%
Hill-Maxion, SanyaSTOCKTON4074072698966%
Kopec, Judith ASTOCKTON48648620318242%
Maccione, Jane MSTOCKTON52852921322840%
Misenti, Vincent A.STOCKTON45845811627625%
Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON63863826628942%
Surh, MatildaSTOCKTON89454324336%
Walters, SheilaSTOCKTON2842844521216%
Eldred, Jeremy GSYRACUSE56256226218347%
Fein, Bruce SSYRACUSE56256222518840%
Greisler, Gretchen MSYRACUSE39539515711740%
Hoffman, Robyn LSYRACUSE240240845935%
Koennecke, Elizabeth WSYRACUSE50450418420637%
Lischak, John MSYRACUSE4484482844763%
Mulvey, Jude BSYRACUSE2332331256254%
Ramos, John PSYRACUSE59159121722137%
Romeo, DavidSYRACUSE1925655110227%
Smith, Jennifer GSYRACUSE53653623217043%
Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE60260220825335%
Allred, KeithTACOMA98383451646%
Dantonio, Joanne ETACOMA36236215313542%
DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RTACOMA161510100%
Erickson, Allen GTACOMA52552511729322%
Gaughen, PaulTACOMA3003011368445%
Grace, S. AndrewTACOMA50850821022641%
Hill, Gerald JTACOMA44344312519328%
Johnson, DavidTACOMA50250221619843%
Jones, Rebecca LTACOMA3383387317322%
Kidd, M. STACOMA424020%
Lee, LawrenceTACOMA174174565932%
Mauer, Marilyn S.TACOMA47347319414241%
Murgo, RudolphTACOMA1573000%
Ross, MalcolmTACOMA38738713714835%
Carnes, Steven L.TALLAHASSEE FL34134115610446%
Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL53353327512652%
Heller, Joshua RTALLAHASSEE FL45445420514045%
Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL54054023019543%
Marvel, JeffreyTALLAHASSEE FL120120406133%
McCamley, JanetTALLAHASSEE FL44944920313345%
Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL4194192309655%
Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL40040017715944%
Tapia, Alisa MTALLAHASSEE FL3663667619121%
Ballieu, RobertTAMPA38138114715339%
Cartledge, James CTAMPA25864911510245%
Craig, MargaretTAMPA51551524615148%
Dawkins, JohnTAMPA57157120025635%
Downs, AmberTAMPA51251213129126%
Ehrman, Kurt GTAMPA54454416525230%
Greenberg, Rhonda STAMPA331233%
Johnston, Paul LTAMPA5815814165472%
Kirzner, RyanTAMPA117463405334%
Marzan, Shirley ATAMPA100431453245%
McGhee, Carl CTAMPA45045020713346%
McIntosh, Melissa JTAMPA2165331048848%
Morris, Scott TTAMPA140455634445%
Neel, Angela LTAMPA57674173430%
Piloseno, Jr., Daniel ATAMPA53253232710161%
Rodriguez, Michael ATAMPA32532512912640%
Selland, R. DirkTAMPA42742713919533%
Slahta, Steven DTAMPA50350328912057%
Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA50550512227524%
Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA60160110835118%
Weakley, Wallace ETAMPA162162548933%
Zanotti, Barbara JTAMPA47747720020442%
Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH51251221021441%
Banks, Terry MTOLEDO OH41741713118931%
Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH51751719823938%
Horowitz, RichardTOLEDO OH50750718424136%
Kerber, CarrieTOLEDO OH54754721324539%
Mantel, Dianne STOLEDO OH50250215723931%
Morrow, Mary D.TOLEDO OH198198708535%
Overstreet, JenniferTOLEDO OH2202201058148%
Sher, PaulTOLEDO OH50850817024433%
Thompson, Sherry DTOLEDO OH317020%
Vitellio, Gabrielle RTOLEDO OH3293291927258%
Warner, MelissaTOLEDO OH28845510814138%
Burbank, Robert JTOPEKA KS33333315314846%
Burrichter, Michael DTOPEKA KS49951511726723%
Comisky, MichaelTOPEKA KS475565711%
Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS51051011028222%
Laba, SherianneTOPEKA KS15866340%
Mance, Michael DTOPEKA KS52352316024331%
Morrison, LaSandraTOPEKA KS55655623021541%
Shilling, Michael DTOPEKA KS55255210931220%
Stueve, Timothy GTOPEKA KS3043046418021%
Baum, Peter JTUCSON56756729117651%
Chen, Tin TinTUCSON1839411461%
Davis, CharlesTUCSON56556532816458%
Elias, YasminTUCSON50750727712655%
Havens, Laura STUCSON59259226622545%
Johnson, Larry ETUCSON55755736911166%
Reyes, George WTUCSON5065063129462%
Belcher, John WTULSA133133368627%
Crutchfield, B. DTULSA66566531424547%
Dexter, Deirdre OTULSA58959431017253%
Engel, David WTULSA70970948212968%
Hunt, ChristopherTULSA58958935215560%
Liter, LukeTULSA62762733717654%
McClain, LantzTULSA64064021531634%
Stewart, JamesTULSA39739720911453%
Wolfe, Jeffrey STULSA6046043949465%
Barkley III, H.J.TUPELO50350321321442%
Bestul, JosephTUPELO50850821620743%
Cumbie, JamesTUPELO50550519024738%
DePrimo, MichaelTUPELO50950923019045%
Lott, RogerTUPELO50550525718151%
Maddox, Gregory ATUPELO50150127314954%
Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO50150125416651%
Prothro, James FTUPELO5055055933912%
Sartor, Rebecca BTUPELO37537718212549%
Fischer, KathleenVALPARAISO IN45345322714150%
Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN139502743853%
Jones, MarcVALPARAISO IN199199469923%
Kramer, Dennis RVALPARAISO IN882525%
Kristof, EdwardVALPARAISO IN52652622520743%
Long, RobertVALPARAISO IN55655623322342%
MacDonald, James EVALPARAISO IN164572806749%
Martin, CindyVALPARAISO IN42242218915545%
McGovern, ShaneVALPARAISO IN2594579411636%
Moore, TrinaVALPARAISO IN47347318021238%
Sampson, William EVALPARAISO IN1390000%
Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN34934911516633%
Schrand, JeanetteVALPARAISO IN155155605839%
Silva, Mario GVALPARAISO IN43357121911951%
Thorbjornsen, Charles JVALPARAISO IN108390404637%
Whetsel, MichelleVALPARAISO IN2235355913126%
Applewhite, Francine LWASHINGTON3063474518315%
Ayer, F. HWASHINGTON47947917618137%
Emerson, Andrew MWASHINGTON43343315813536%
Furcolo, RichardWASHINGTON2374044210818%
Hannan, B.WASHINGTON31515141245%
Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON54954919120135%
Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON50250211424123%
Maley, SusanWASHINGTON47847815519732%
Ray, Thomas MWASHINGTON52352325314548%
Ulan, JaniceWASHINGTON32511033%
Andrews, TomWEST DES MOINES52252231512360%
Bruntz, Julie KWEST DES MOINES46146119518242%
Gordon, Matthew JWEST DES MOINES55355328717252%
Hamilton, HenryWEST DES MOINES50950924915449%
Kelly, Robert AWEST DES MOINES46246211223824%
Larner, Michael LWEST DES MOINES44844816318836%
Lehr, Michael AWEST DES MOINES1343000%
Lupisella, MikelWEST DES MOINES38350418413948%
Priester, JohnWEST DES MOINES51051029011957%
Sandbothe, John EWEST DES MOINES50150126713053%
Barry, John JWHITE PLAINS3103102351476%
Cascio, Vincent MWHITE PLAINS46446418416840%
Edgell, KatherineWHITE PLAINS48548517420036%
Gonzalez, RobertWHITE PLAINS43043018917544%
Katz, Dennis GWHITE PLAINS43843818913143%
Kearns, JamesWHITE PLAINS53074080%
Lemoine, Brian WWHITE PLAINS40140118112545%
McCormack, KieranWHITE PLAINS42142114117133%
Michalec Olszewski, LauWHITE PLAINS42642913821032%
Singh, ShardaWHITE PLAINS55755722426740%
Stacchini, Michael JWHITE PLAINS41641616716040%
Bach, LauraWICHITA56556526219146%
Brookins, Alison KWICHITA58558525819744%
Dayton, Michael RWICHITA51151121319142%
Evans, Edward EWICHITA56556519326234%
Laba, SherianneWICHITA186000%
Nordby, EvanWICHITA102102513550%
Page, DavidWICHITA47747723015848%
Pottinger, John AWICHITA195195885745%
Toth, SusanWICHITA56156118126132%
Werner, Melvin BWICHITA43443420914548%
Werner, MichaelWICHITA213213688932%
Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE4004006721417%
Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE51351319920539%
Brady, Edward LWILKES BARRE50350423217546%
Dominick, Charles AWILKES BARRE2452459610239%
Garrety, PaulaWILKES BARRE49349313224527%
Hardiman, Therese AWILKES BARRE34634613612239%
Langan, Gerard WWILKES BARRE51151121519842%
Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE53857319424836%
Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE49649627311855%
Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE50850816620233%
Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE42042015817038%
Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE50850814224928%
Zack, RichardWILKES BARRE50050021715143%